• Titel-Sponsor

    Titel-Sponsor 2017

  •  

    Ergebnisse 2011 „Jugend B“

    RNG STNR NAME VORNAME VEREIN AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rg RAD Rg LAUF Rg
    1 435 Zimmermann Jan DBL-Team RSG Mtb TM14 1 00:44:26 00:04:38 2 00:27:58 1 00:11:50 1
    2 441 Schneider Marvin Trikids TuS Ahrw. TM14 2 00:46:06 00:04:11 1 00:28:23 2 00:13:32 6
    3 410 Große Max DBL-Team RSG Mtb TM14 3 00:47:04 00:04:48 4 00:29:54 6 00:12:22 2
    4 415 Junick Robin TriTeens Schleiden TM14 4 00:47:42 00:04:52 6 00:30:06 8 00:12:44 3
    5 420 Krämer Moritz Tri SV Gerolstein TM14 5 00:47:50 00:05:40 10 00:29:13 3 00:12:57 5
    6 414 Holder Lars TriTeens Schleiden TM14 6 00:48:00 00:05:30 9 00:29:38 4 00:12:52 4
    7 400 Ackermann Yannick DBL-Team RSG Mtb TM14 7 00:48:34 00:04:48 4 00:29:56 7 00:13:50 7
    8 426 Nohn Alexander TriKdis TuS Ahrw. TM14 8 00:51:16 00:06:17 14 00:29:39 5 00:15:20 8
    9 439 Steigert Hannah TV 1860 Mussbach TW14 1 00:52:08 00:04:38 2 00:32:10 9 00:15:20 8
    10 408 Dahlem Carla DBL-Team RSG Mtb TW14 2 00:55:24 00:05:28 8 00:33:49 12 00:16:07 10
    11 428 Rupp Fabian TriTeens Schleiden TM14 9 00:56:31 00:05:50 11 00:33:01 10 00:17:40 13
    12 427 Roth Christina TriKdis TuS Ahrw. TW14 3 01:00:42 00:05:00 7 00:35:46 13 00:19:56 17
    13 403 Bauer David Geschw.Scholl-Gym. TM14 10 01:01:15 00:07:52 17 00:33:16 11 00:20:07 18
    14 404 Becker Axel Geschw.Scholl-Gym. TM14 11 01:02:01 00:07:23 16 00:38:08 15 00:16:30 11
    15 425 Michel Lea TCEC Mainz TW14 4 01:02:49 00:06:06 12 00:38:30 16 00:18:13 14
    16 440 Guckes Jonah Eifelrider Darsch. TM14 12 01:04:05 00:09:09 18 00:36:13 14 00:18:43 16
    17 413 Hemmelmann Hannah TCEC Mainz TW14 5 01:05:06 00:06:06 12 00:38:52 17 00:20:08 19
    18 405 Beitz Larissa VETs Kirchberg TW14 6 01:07:56 00:06:52 15 00:42:42 18 00:18:22 15
    19 434 Willems Jannis Geschw.Scholl-Gym. TM14 13 01:09:29 00:09:31 19 00:42:44 19 00:17:14 12

     

    Ergebnisse 2011 „Schüler A“

    RNG STNR NAME VORNAME VEREIN AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rg RAD Rg LAUF Rg
    1 421 Ley Benjamin Stimmel-Sports eV TM12 1 00:44:29 00:04:13 1 00:28:13 1 00:12:03 1
    2 432 Roth Stefan TriKdis TuS Ahrw. TM12 2 00:50:42 00:04:30 3 00:31:56 2 00:14:16 5
    3 411 Große Florian DBL-Team RSG Mtb TM12 3 00:51:31 00:04:52 4 00:32:51 3 00:13:48 3
    3 430 Schneider Alexander DBL-Team RSG Mtb TM12 3 00:51:31 00:04:28 2 00:33:14 7 00:13:49 4
    5 423 Merten Finn VfL Kamen TM12 5 00:52:12 00:05:52 10 00:33:03 4 00:13:17 2
    6 436 Brandenberg Jara Trikids TuS Ahrw. TW12 1 00:52:25 00:05:02 7 00:33:06 5 00:14:17 6
    7 443 Lennart Ulonska TV Mußbach TW12 2 00:54:28 00:04:52 4 00:33:13 6 00:16:23 9
    8 424 Merz Katharina DBL-Team RSG Mtb TW12 3 00:56:08 00:04:52 4 00:34:48 8 00:16:28 10
    9 422 Lingen Kai TriKdis TuS Ahrw. TM12 6 01:01:17 00:05:55 11 00:38:39 9 00:16:43 12
    10 401 Ackermann Lena DBL-Team RSG Mtb TW12 4 01:01:24 00:05:23 9 00:40:33 13 00:15:28 7
    11 409 Eßer Lars TriTeens Schleiden TM12 7 01:02:44 00:06:58 14 00:38:41 10 00:17:05 13
    12 407 Braun Linus Team Campana TM12 8 01:03:19 00:08:08 16 00:39:05 11 00:16:06 8
    13 437 Drews Christian Trikids TuS Ahrw. TM12 9 01:03:51 00:06:27 12 00:40:42 14 00:16:42 11
    14 433 WAGNER NILS Team get fit TM12 10 01:07:35 00:08:59 19 00:40:30 12 00:18:06 14
    15 412 Hallebach Devon Eifelrider Darsch. TM12 11 01:08:11 00:08:28 17 00:41:14 15 00:18:29 15
    16 417 Klammer Madeleine VfL Tr-Tr TW12 5 01:15:18 00:08:56 18 00:43:03 16 00:23:19 18
    17 406 Benamer Jasmina TriKdis TuS Ahrw. TW12 6 01:16:21 00:07:51 15 00:47:55 17 00:20:35 16
    18 442 Beitz Xenia VETs Kirchberg TW12 7 01:17:59 00:06:54 13 00:49:38 18 00:21:27 17
      418 Kolberg Majtie TriKdis TuS Ahrw. TW12   dnf. 00:05:14 8        

     

    Ergebnisse 2011 „Schüler B“

    RNG STNR NAME VORNAME VEREIN AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rg RAD Rg LAUF Rg
    1 468 Mattia Weßling SSF Bonn Tria Jug. TM10 1 00:24:57 00:01:42 1 00:16:36 1 00:06:39 1
    2 461 Spitzhorn Timo DBL-Team RSG Mtb TM10 2 00:26:30 00:02:10 3 00:17:34 2 00:06:46 2
    3 453 Berlin Noah TriKdis TuS Ahrw. TM10 3 00:27:15 00:01:58 2 00:18:15 4 00:07:02 4
    4 464 vom Stein Luca Team Campana TM10 4 00:27:59 00:02:32 8 00:17:43 3 00:07:44 11
    5 450 Bauer Adil TriKdis TuS Ahrw. TM10 5 00:29:00 00:02:36 10 00:19:06 5 00:07:18 6
    6 463 Steinert Annika TriKdis TuS Ahrw. TW10 1 00:29:14 00:02:14 4 00:19:45 6 00:07:15 5
    7 462 Spitzhorn Nele DBL-Team RSG Mtb TW10 2 00:29:30 00:02:16 5 00:19:47 7 00:07:27 9
    8 455 Lingen Tilo TriKdis TuS Ahrw. TM10 6 00:29:46 00:02:42 11 00:20:07 9 00:06:57 3
    9 454 Jahner Madleina TriKdis TuS Ahrw. TW10 3 00:29:47 00:02:17 6 00:20:01 8 00:07:29 10
    10 466 Wortmann Hanno Tri Freunde Saarl. TM10 7 00:30:39 00:02:33 9 00:20:48 10 00:07:18 6
    11 452 Bergheim Till TUS Daun TM10 8 00:31:06 00:02:19 7 00:21:01 11 00:07:46 12
    12 465 Wortmann Marius Tri Freunde Saarl. TM10 9 00:32:39 00:02:48 12 00:21:25 13 00:08:26 15
    13 456 Mey Jonas TriTeens Schleiden TM10 10 00:32:56 00:02:57 16 00:22:05 15 00:07:54 13
    14 460 Schmitz Julian SC BW Schalkenmehr TM10 11 00:32:58 00:02:56 14 00:21:18 12 00:08:44 16
    15 451 Benamer Lounis TriKdis TuS Ahrw. TM10 12 00:33:06 00:03:42 17 00:22:03 14 00:07:21 8
    16 458 Pütter Titus Nells Park Hotel TM10 13 00:34:10 00:02:51 13 00:23:14 16 00:08:05 14
    17 467 Drews Anne Trikids TuS Ahrw. TW10 4 00:38:46 00:02:56 14 00:26:50 17 00:09:00 17

     

    Ergebnisse 2011 „Sprint“

    RNG STNR NAME VORNAME VEREIN AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rg RAD Rg LAUF Rg
    1 1 Pschebizin Marc Tri Post Trier TM35 1 01:20:27 00:06:47 6 00:50:07 1 00:23:33 2
    2 2 Roth Jens RSG Montabaur TM20 1 01:20:28 00:06:04 1 00:50:18 3 00:24:06 6
    3 41 Theobald Andreas Tri Post Trier TM18 1 01:23:45 00:06:46 5 00:52:57 5 00:24:02 5
    4 233 Thorsten Langer SC Elsenborn TM40 1 01:24:46 00:10:53 104 00:50:10 2 00:23:43 3
    5 135 Klesen Tobias DJK St.Ingbert TM18 2 01:27:10 00:06:04 1 00:52:44 4 00:28:22 26
    6 128 Kalk Nils Tri Team Eupen TM25 1 01:27:42 00:08:16 24 00:55:34 7 00:23:52 4
    7 239 vom Stein Torsten Team Campana TM35 2 01:28:58 00:07:30 11 00:55:26 6 00:26:02 10
    8 185 Rath Tobias SALOMON-LEKI RT TM25 2 01:31:19 00:08:34 30 00:57:16 8 00:25:29 9
    9 24 Koch Thomas TV 09 Morbach TM35 3 01:31:47 00:08:47 38 00:58:51 14 00:24:09 7
    10 29 Marinus Dirk RSC Untermosel TM40 2 01:32:51 00:08:13 23 00:58:27 12 00:26:11 11
    11 114 Holder Jan TriTeens Schleiden TM16 1 01:33:06 00:07:35 16 00:58:13 11 00:27:18 16
    12 167 Minke Sebastian Krefeld. Kanu Klub TM30 1 01:35:13 00:09:09 49 01:01:17 24 00:24:47 8
    13 136 Kloss Mehmet Pulheimer SC Tri. TM40 3 01:35:36 00:07:32 14 01:00:21 19 00:27:43 21
    14 253 Willems Patrick SC Weywertz Belg. TM45 1 01:35:52 00:11:05 111 00:57:53 9 00:26:54 12
    15 202 Scheld Urban TriElks Schleiden TM45 2 01:36:50 00:07:46 19 01:00:27 22 00:28:37 28
    16 204 Schemionek Stefan Eisen-Schuy Mayen TM35 4 01:37:07 00:09:16 52 01:00:00 18 00:27:51 22
    17 213 Steigert Sebastian TV 1860 Mussbach TM16 2 01:37:17 00:06:32 3 01:02:07 32 00:28:38 30
    18 231 Theobald Hans-Jürgen FC Faid TM35 5 01:37:31 00:10:05 81 00:59:49 17 00:27:37 17
    19 237 van Oers Tom borsbeeks triteam TM25 3 01:37:37 00:07:21 9 01:01:17 24 00:28:59 32
    20 155 Loben Sebastian   TM30 2 01:37:43 00:09:46 68 00:59:43 15 00:28:14 25
    21 118 Huther Georges Sarreguemines Tri. TM45 3 01:37:53 00:09:25 58 00:59:46 16 00:28:42 31
    22 264 Gaab Daniel TV Mußbach TM16 3 01:38:10 00:07:21 9 01:01:25 26 00:29:24 35
    23 13 Willems Thomas SC BW Schalkenmeh. TM45 4 01:38:14 00:08:20 25 01:02:47 34 00:27:07 14
    24 26 Kolberg Jan DBL-Team RSG Mtb TM18 3 01:38:16 00:06:59 7 00:57:54 10 00:33:23 94
    25 153 Lettau Fred X-Sport Kastellaun TM35 6 01:38:24 00:09:01 45 01:01:44 29 00:27:39 19
    26 12 Feilen Christian SC BW Schalkenmeh. TM35 7 01:38:27 00:10:06 83 00:58:42 13 00:29:39 41
    27 27 Krämer Stefan Tri SV Gerolstein TM45 5 01:38:49 00:08:23 26 01:00:22 20 00:30:04 51
    28 226 Steffens Sven X-Sport Kastellaun TM30 3 01:39:19 00:08:46 37 01:02:51 35 00:27:42 20
    29 19 Hennes Frank TSV Bullay-Alf TM35 8 01:39:53 00:08:45 35 01:00:27 22 00:30:41 59
    29 96 Gamel Loic Sarreguemines Tri. TM25 4 01:39:53 00:07:41 17 01:02:26 33 00:29:46 43
    31 70 Christoph Züchner   TM25 5 01:40:28 00:10:31 99 01:01:25 26 00:28:32 27
    32 91 Flick Jürgen TUS Roland Brey eV TM40 4 01:40:35 00:08:09 22 01:01:30 28 00:30:56 65
    33 234 Tillmanns Frank Tri SV Gerolstein TM20 2 01:40:54 00:09:03 46 01:01:54 30 00:29:57 46
    34 40 Spitzhorn Oliver DBL-Team RSG Mtb TM45 6 01:41:19 00:08:52 41 01:03:50 39 00:28:37 28
    35 154 Leyer Harald SV Neunk.-Steinb. TM45 7 01:42:02 00:11:29 126 01:03:38 37 00:26:55 13
    36 8 Blank-Peters Ulrike LC Bingen TW40 1 01:42:26 00:07:15 8 01:05:20 48 00:29:51 45
    37 230 Theisen Patrick X-Sport-Kastellaun TM40 5 01:42:33 00:11:34 130 01:00:23 21 00:30:36 58
    38 161 Mangrich Andreas TRI-Team TG Konz TM35 9 01:42:42 00:08:05 21 01:04:16 41 00:30:21 55
    39 98 Pillig Michael RCS Untermosel TM40 6 01:42:46 00:09:06 48 01:05:45 53 00:27:55 23
    40 130 Kemmer Andreas X-Sport Kastellaun TM30 4 01:42:48 00:10:58 107 01:03:38 37 00:28:12 24
    41 205 Schmidgen Felix Eifeler Backstube TM20 3 01:42:49 00:10:21 94 01:05:11 47 00:27:17 15
    42 44 Warnatz Uwe TRI Team TG-Konz TM45 8 01:42:57 00:08:55 42 01:03:32 36 00:30:30 57
    43 236 van Loo Martijn RSC Untermosel TM40 7 01:42:59 00:08:35 31 01:06:46 64 00:27:38 18
    44 4 Adrian Volker Tri Post Trier TM40 8 01:43:12 00:08:45 35 01:04:57 45 00:29:30 36
    45 67 Buchardt André MTB-CLUB ZELL TM45 9 01:44:04 00:09:29 62 01:04:57 45 00:29:38 40
    46 115 Hörnemann Peter VfL Kommern TM45 10 01:44:17 00:07:51 20 01:07:18 67 00:29:08 33
    47 111 Heß Tanja TUS Ahrweiler TW40 2 01:46:00 00:08:43 34 01:07:19 69 00:29:58 49
    48 46 Ambrosius Stefan Stahlroß Wittlich TM35 10 01:46:14 00:10:15 88 01:05:37 51 00:30:22 56
    49 9 Blum Thomas TuS Daun TM45 11 01:46:15 00:08:47 38 01:06:36 63 00:30:52 61
    50 147 Kupfer Florian Team – Benes TM25 6 01:46:36 00:09:20 55 01:06:21 61 00:30:55 64
    51 92 Fondermann Rebecca SSF-Bonn-Triathlon TW30 1 01:46:53 00:09:32 63 01:05:24 49 00:31:57 77
    52 163 Mayer Fabian Geschw.Scholl-Gym. TM18 4 01:46:54 00:12:22 145 01:04:31 42 00:30:01 50
    53 217 Schuster Ingo Vulkanbiker e.V. TM25 7 01:47:03 00:09:15 51 01:05:44 52 00:32:04 79
    54 215 Schulte Guido AarleyBiker Ü-dorf TM40 9 01:47:05 00:10:55 106 01:06:13 58 00:29:57 46
    55 37 Schillinger Manfred TSG Kaiserslautern TM50 1 01:47:23 00:08:57 43 01:09:03 83 00:29:23 34
    56 144 Kreis Stefan TriEquipe Elz TM40 10 01:47:25 00:10:11 86 01:05:47 54 00:31:27 70
    57 50 Bartsch Uwe SV Vulk.Mandersch. TM45 12 01:48:19 00:09:57 73 01:07:25 72 00:30:57 66
    58 206 Ulonska Conrad TV 1860 Mussbach TM16 4 01:48:27 00:07:31 12 01:09:26 85 00:31:30 72
    59 251 Weich Christian Proelium3 TM20 4 01:48:36 00:12:22 145 01:04:47 43 00:31:27 70
    60 190 Regh Manni Vulkanbiker Daun TM40 11 01:48:43 00:09:00 44 01:07:18 67 00:32:25 84
    61 124 Junick Michael Pulheimer SC Tri. TM40 12 01:48:45 00:10:01 78 01:09:02 81 00:29:42 42
    62 162 Matthes Freddy   TM30 5 01:48:53 00:10:18 92 01:05:49 55 00:32:46 87
    63 84 Fasbender Lukas Fasbender TM20 5 01:48:55 00:11:36 132 01:07:22 70 00:29:57 46
    64 180 Onnertz Peter Vulkanbiker TM25 8 01:48:56 00:08:33 28 01:06:18 60 00:34:05 105
    65 10 Dahlem Jana Tri Post Trier TW20 1 01:48:59 00:07:31 12 01:09:48 87 00:31:40 74
    66 116 Hübel Christoph Rad Wenzel Rudolst TM45 13 01:49:12 00:10:48 102 01:07:04 65 00:31:20 68
    67 120 Jakobi Tobias Independent Sports TM20 6 01:49:27 00:10:26 97 01:01:59 31 00:37:02 132
    68 141 Kösters Heinz Schalke 04 TM50 2 01:49:29 00:12:41 154 01:04:47 43 00:32:01 78
    69 121 Jehnen Mario Erlebnismanufaktur TM25 9 01:49:49 00:10:05 81 01:10:09 89 00:29:35 37
    70 188 Rausch Silvia TRI-Team TG Konz TW35 1 01:49:50 00:09:11 50 01:09:02 81 00:31:37 73
    71 177 Nothofer Alexander Viersen TM30 6 01:49:51 00:09:19 54 01:07:44 74 00:32:48 88
    72 100 Gottfried Niko TPS TM40 13 01:49:58 00:08:50 40 01:11:18 97 00:29:50 44
    73 254 Wolf Achim LSC Kördorf TM40 14 01:50:29 00:11:27 124 01:08:02 75 00:31:00 67
    74 165 Meyer Manfred Gillenfeld TM45 14 01:50:30 00:10:51 103 01:07:32 73 00:32:07 81
    75 103 Gugel Walter Wellen TM40 15 01:50:40 00:10:13 87 01:09:01 80 00:31:26 69
    76 15 Fusaro Claudia Tri Post Trier TW40 3 01:50:43 00:11:07 113 01:08:43 78 00:30:53 63
    77 99 Glas Sebastian City-Fit Bitburg TM30 7 01:50:50 00:09:26 59 01:06:25 62 00:34:59 115
    78 47 Ambrosius Jens RSC Stahlross Witt TM35 11 01:50:53 00:11:35 131 01:05:52 56 00:33:26 95
    79 265 Lennertz Dannie   TW35 2 01:51:16 00:10:08 85 01:10:19 91 00:30:49 60
    80 102 Graf Carsten FmAA 931 TM25 10 01:51:17 00:11:18 117 01:06:13 58 00:33:46 97
    81 17 Grajewski Johannes SC BW Schalkenmeh. TM60 1 01:51:25 00:10:07 84 00:00:00   01:41:18 178
    82 221 Simon Oliver Team Laubach TM40 16 01:51:31 00:09:46 68 01:09:36 86 00:32:09 82
    83 208 Schmitz Sören Radsport Wagner TM25 11 01:51:39 00:09:34 65 01:07:22 70 00:34:43 113
    84 195 Richters Dorothee Team Pirate Tria TW25 1 01:51:48 00:11:12 115 01:08:40 77 00:31:56 76
    85 158 Loos Steve NoName#7 TM30 8 01:52:01 00:11:27 124 01:05:57 57 00:34:37 110
    86 14 Funk Gerhard RSC Stahlross Witt TM50 3 01:52:51 00:10:02 79 01:07:13 66 00:35:36 121
    87 74 Duckart Christoph SC Zwo Eins Risiko TM25 12 01:53:31 00:11:22 119 01:08:30 76 00:33:39 96
    88 69 Caspers Benedikt   TM30 9 01:53:36 00:10:16 89 01:10:25 92 00:32:55 89
    89 169 Molz Mario Vulkanbiker Daun TM35 12 01:53:59 00:10:04 80 01:09:07 84 00:34:48 114
    90 243 Wagner Sebastian   TM25 13 01:54:05 00:12:37 151 01:09:00 79 00:32:28 86
    91 214 Schüller Hans-Werner SV Uersfeld TM45 15 01:54:11 00:09:48 70 01:10:35 93 00:33:48 98
    92 238 Vandivinit Boris NoName#7 TM25 14 01:54:21 00:12:23 147 01:05:36 50 00:36:22 127
    93 43 Wachtendorf Jonas Stimmel-Sports eV TM16 5 01:54:29 00:08:39 32 01:16:14 115 00:29:36 38
    94 127 Kalenborn Markus Lg Laacher See TM40 17 01:54:34 00:12:29 148 01:11:49 101 00:30:16 54
    95 172 Müller Angela Krefeld. Kanu Klub TW30 2 01:54:46 00:09:42 66 01:15:27 111 00:29:37 39
    96 174 Nichts Ralf Einzelstarter TM50 4 01:55:03 00:12:42 155 01:10:15 90 00:32:06 80
    97 212 Schneider André Schneider TM20 7 01:55:04 00:11:24 121 01:13:32 108 00:30:08 52
    98 101 Götz Markus AarleyBiker Ü-dorf TM35 13 01:55:46 00:09:21 56 01:11:19 98 00:35:06 117
    99 143 Krämer Nicolas Tri SV Gerolstein TM16 6 01:55:51 00:08:24 27 01:11:52 102 00:35:35 120
    100 129 Kalsch Michael SV Rüber TM35 14 01:55:55 00:09:28 61 01:12:39 105 00:33:48 98
    101 88 Ferjani Riadh universa-ferjani.d TM30 10 01:56:08 00:10:47 101 01:11:22 99 00:33:59 103
    102 109 Heinze Andreas Heinze TM45 16 01:56:20 00:09:27 60 01:10:53 95 00:36:00 122
    103 260 Zimmermann Michael DJK Tri Andernach TM30 11 01:56:51 00:11:30 127 01:12:05 103 00:33:16 92
    104 199 Sattler Winfried Eifeler Backstube TM45 17 01:56:52 00:11:05 111 01:14:55 110 00:30:52 61
    105 191 Reichert Andreas Team WWA TM35 15 01:56:53 00:12:56 161 01:10:06 88 00:33:51 100
    106 261 Bildhauer Tom Hamburger Ärzte TM40 18 01:57:16 00:08:33 28 01:13:13 106 00:35:30 119
    107 159 Loske Thomas Loske TM20 8 01:57:39 00:09:04 47 01:10:55 96 00:37:40 138
    108 198 Rudolph Thomas RSC-Vussem TM30 12 01:57:58 00:10:17 90 01:11:26 100 00:36:15 126
    109 152 Lerch Jan Geschw.Scholl-Gym. TM16 7 01:58:15 00:11:56 141 01:12:18 104 00:34:01 104
    110 104 Häb Marco SV Steiningen TM30 13 01:58:17 00:12:55 159 01:10:51 94 00:34:31 108
    111 81 Etscheid Christof Maring TM30 14 02:00:00 00:09:24 57 01:18:14 122 00:32:22 83
    112 246 Weber Rainer Rennradler TM40 19 02:00:10 00:15:01 180 00:00:00   01:45:09 179
    113 149 Lagier Isabel TriTeens Schleiden TW18 1 02:01:48 00:10:20 93 01:18:06 118 00:33:22 93
    114 76 Düthmann Anja TRC Essen 24 TW30 3 02:02:16 00:11:26 123 01:16:13 114 00:34:37 110
    115 171 Mülhausen Michael EST Gamlen TM40 20 02:02:17 00:12:54 158 01:16:09 113 00:33:14 90
    116 179 Ollrog Jonas Benes TM25 15 02:02:22 00:11:52 139 01:04:14 40 00:46:16 169
    117 248 Weber Albert SV Rüber TM40 21 02:03:13 00:13:38 172 01:15:39 112 00:33:56 102
    118 22 Jahner Julius TriKdis TuS Ahrw. TM16 8 02:03:55 00:08:41 33 01:13:25 107 00:41:49 153
    119 108 Hartel Wolfi Lg Laacher See TM50 5 02:04:22 00:12:43 156 01:16:27 116 00:35:12 118
    120 247 Weber Lars FZM Ditscheid TM30 15 02:04:24 00:09:44 67 01:20:49 133 00:33:51 100
    121 216 Schumacher Alfons Nastberg-Team-Eich TM55 1 02:04:29 00:15:52 184 01:13:58 109 00:34:39 112
    122 28 Lellinger Uwe TRI-Team TG Konz TM60 2 02:05:27 00:11:00 108 01:20:17 128 00:34:10 106
    123 6 Bicker Holger SC BW Schalkenmeh. TM50 6 02:05:43 00:07:45 18 01:21:52 139 00:36:06 124
    124 249 Weber Michael Rondell Ulmen TM45 18 02:05:50 00:15:16 183 01:20:26 131 00:30:08 52
    125 139 Kohlei Fabian   TM20 9 02:06:10 00:11:31 128 01:21:25 138 00:33:14 90
    126 52 Becker Thorsten Spfd Kylltal Erd. TM25 16 02:06:31 00:09:58 74 01:20:27 132 00:36:06 124
    127 87 Feller Matthias DLRG Ortsgr.Gotha TM50 7 02:06:52 00:09:51 71 01:20:58 135 00:36:03 123
    128 51 Becker Guido TRI-Team TG Konz TM40 22 02:07:10 00:12:09 143 01:20:02 126 00:34:59 115
    129 125 Junick Janina TriTeens Schleiden TW16 1 02:07:16 00:10:24 95 01:19:17 124 00:37:35 136
    130 166 Michels Torsten EST Gamlen TM35 16 02:07:23 00:11:15 116 01:18:09 121 00:37:59 139
    131 113 Hofmann Peter Team – Benes TM30 16 02:07:48 00:11:37 134 01:21:52 139 00:34:19 107
    132 257 Wust Martin TRT TM50 8 02:09:01 00:13:41 173 01:18:06 118 00:37:14 133
    133 93 Fregapane Romano TV Bad Sobernheim TM45 19 02:09:09 00:09:59 75 01:19:34 125 00:39:36 144
    134 218 Schwenty Thomas Schwenty TM45 20 02:09:23 00:11:25 122 01:23:24 144 00:34:34 109
    135 173 Müller Carsten TUS 05 Daun TM35 17 02:10:09 00:12:32 150 01:20:09 127 00:37:28 135
    136 263 Waldmann Markus   TM30 17 02:10:19 00:10:43 100 01:20:17 128 00:39:19 142
    137 224 Steffen Andreas Ski-Klub Trier TM25 17 02:10:35 00:09:59 75 01:21:05 136 00:39:31 143
    138 97 Gerhards Udo SC BW Schalkenmeh. TM40 23 02:11:24 00:13:11 167 01:26:33 152 00:31:40 74
    139 110 Herzog Thomas PSV Bonn Triathlon TM40 24 02:11:27 00:09:56 72 01:29:04 159 00:32:27 85
    140 119 Hutsch Detlef RSC Laufrad Lahnst TM45 21 02:11:32 00:12:57 162 01:22:08 142 00:36:27 129
    141 122 Jehnen Kai   TM30 18 02:11:51 00:12:53 157 01:19:12 123 00:39:46 145
    142 187 Rauen Thomas SC BW Schalkenmeh. TM25 18 02:12:50 00:11:36 132 01:18:08 120 00:43:06 161
    143 105 Hahn Ulrich   TM45 22 02:14:35 00:12:07 142 01:25:45 147 00:36:43 131
    144 146 Kuhnke Olaf DAV Stuttgart TM35 18 02:14:44 00:11:40 136 01:21:10 137 00:41:54 154
    145 117 Hudeg Sven EST Gamlen TM25 19 02:14:57 00:13:10 166 01:20:23 130 00:41:24 149
    146 194 Renner Michael   TM40 25 02:15:02 00:11:04 110 01:27:33 155 00:36:25 128
    147 245 Warzecha Jan Juwi /Tulpen TM40 26 02:15:28 00:10:27 98 01:28:19 157 00:36:42 130
    148 80 ENGEL ROBERT K V TM55 2 02:15:43 00:14:30 177 01:17:55 117 00:43:18 162
    149 256 Wolff Eckhard SV Rüber TM45 23 02:17:14 00:00:00   01:38:30 175 00:38:44 141
    150 89 Ferjani Manuela Getränke Barz Team TW30 4 02:17:20 00:11:55 140 01:27:50 156 00:37:35 136
    151 142 Kraft Pütter Denise Team get fit TW40 4 02:17:36 00:10:17 90 01:28:54 158 00:38:25 140
    152 38 Schüler Markus TCEC Mainz TM35 19 02:18:21 00:11:23 120 01:21:55 141 00:45:03 166
    153 244 Wagner Harald get fit team trier TM50 9 02:20:20 00:13:56 176 01:24:44 145 00:41:40 151
    154 145 Krzyzak Roman SG Brühl TM60 3 02:20:55 00:13:42 174 01:23:08 143 00:44:05 163
    155 201 Scheidt Reiner   TM50 10 02:21:00 00:15:04 181 01:25:52 148 00:40:04 146
    156 79 Emig David Radsport Wagner TM40 27 02:21:01 00:13:37 171 01:27:15 153 00:40:09 147
    157 228 Strüning Nicole   TW35 3 02:21:02 00:13:25 169 01:25:20 146 00:42:17 157
    158 223 Steffen Thomas   TM25 20 02:22:11 00:11:31 128 01:25:54 149 00:44:46 165
    159 207 Schmitz Thomas SLV Ernstberg TM40 28 02:23:02 00:14:57 179 01:25:55 150 00:42:10 156
    160 68 Buhr Jörg Eifeler Backstube TM45 24 02:24:56 00:12:31 149 01:30:41 161 00:41:44 152
    161 66 Brunhuber Oliver DLC Aachen TM40 29 02:25:52 00:11:08 114 01:37:20 173 00:37:24 134
    162 60 Bous Achim Highflux Team Daun TM45 25 02:27:34 00:13:15 168 01:33:52 167 00:40:27 148
    163 21 Jahner Andreas Tri Tus Ahrweiler TM45 26 02:27:37 00:10:54 105 01:33:42 165 00:43:01 160
    164 200 Schäfer Andreas LG Laacher See TM40 30 02:28:05 00:15:09 182 01:30:52 162 00:42:04 155
    165 181 Pedrazzini Renée   TW50 1 02:29:47 00:11:50 138 01:34:57 169 00:43:00 159
    166 137 Knisel Uli BW Berlin TM50 11 02:31:42 00:16:00 185 01:34:15 168 00:41:27 150
    167 134 Klammer Paul VfL Tr-Tr TM60 4 02:32:01 00:13:01 163 01:29:15 160 00:49:45 173
    168 95 Füten Dominik SC BW Schalkenmeh. TM25 21 02:32:40 00:16:13 186 01:26:21 151 00:50:06 174
    169 178 Odenthal Marco SC BW Schalkenmeh. TM20 10 02:32:41 00:13:29 170 01:27:22 154 00:51:50 177
    170 39 Unruh Frank SC BW Schalkenmeh. TM70 1 02:33:15 00:13:51 175 01:33:51 166 00:45:33 168
    171 262 Maurus Jörg   TM40 31 02:34:07 00:12:55 159 01:36:02 172 00:45:10 167
    172 240 von Levetzow Nicole die Monsters TW40 5 02:35:13 00:13:06 164 01:33:21 163 00:48:46 172
    173 196 Röhre Matthias die Monsters TM40 32 02:35:14 00:13:07 165 01:33:28 164 00:48:39 171
    174 189 Regel Susanne DJK Kelberg TW40 6 02:37:40 00:10:25 96 01:44:24 177 00:42:51 158
    175 36 Schäfer Werner ALV Mainz /Crass D TM50 12 02:39:18 00:16:48 187 01:34:57 169 00:47:33 170
    176 250 Wehage Anna Tri SV Gerolstein TW25 2 02:39:31 00:11:01 109 01:37:20 173 00:51:10 176
    177 107 Harnau Leo SC BW Schalkenmeh. TM65 1 02:41:13 00:21:09 189 01:35:23 171 00:44:41 164
    178 258 Zilles Katharina SSV Undine 08 Mz TW35 4 02:50:20 00:12:21 144 00:00:00   02:37:59 180
    178 259 Zilles Thomas SV Mörsdorf TM45 27 02:50:20 00:16:50 188 01:42:55 176 00:50:35 175
      59 Bohne Thomas TUS Daun TM35   disqualif. 00:11:40 136 01:20:56 134 00:19:06 1
      11 Ehlen Marc-Pascal TV 1860 Mussbach TM18   dnf. 00:06:42 4        
      18 Große Michael DBL-Team RSG Mtb TM40   dnf. 00:09:16 52        
      42 Uhren Gerd Tri Tus Ahrweiler TM45   dnf. 00:07:32 14        
      77 Ege Tilo TJS Runner\\\’s UP TM55   dnf. 00:12:38 153        
      83 Faber Günter   TM30   dnf. 00:11:21 118        
      85 Fehse Katharina   TW30   dnf. 00:00:00          
      131 Kirsch Thorsten Kommando Leverk. TM35   dnf. 00:12:37 151        
      150 Laux Michael SSG Lutzerath TM30   dnf. 00:14:31 178        
      186 Rauen Simon SC BW Schalkenmeh. TM20   dnf. 00:11:37 134        
      229 Stubbe Peter DLRG Vallendar TM45   dnf. 00:09:33 64        
      252 Wendt Patrick SV Bongard TM35   dnf. 00:10:00 77        

     

    Ergebnisse 2011 „Staffel“

    RNG STNR NAME VORNAME VEREIN AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rg RAD Rg LAUF Rg
    1 353 Pauli Jörg Team Cannondalest.     01:28:20 00:08:29 1 00:52:51 2 00:27:00 7
    2 329 Radner Nick GSG Daun Staff. V     01:29:50 00:10:10 9 00:54:47 4 00:24:53 2
    3 302 Benz Dominik Tri SV Gerolstein     01:30:23 00:10:36 15 00:53:08 3 00:26:39 5
    4 304 Döhnert Rudi Döhnert-Bude     01:31:39 00:13:14 41 00:52:32 1 00:25:53 3
    5 336 Schümmer Horst Rennstall Neuh. II     01:34:16 00:10:56 17 00:59:24 7 00:23:56 1
    6 328 Mohr Jan Mohr     01:37:40 00:10:21 12 00:58:53 5 00:28:26 11
    7 354 Henning Bäumchen Naturradler     01:40:30 00:11:00 19 01:02:46 13 00:26:44 6
    8 325 Lohberg Annette Glückspilze Team 2     01:40:37 00:11:50 29 00:59:09 6 00:29:38 15
    9 347 Wendt Stephan Drei alte Haudegen     01:40:48 00:10:03 7 01:03:27 16 00:27:18 9
    10 343 van Bosveld Bob Rosen-Apoth.Daun     01:43:32 00:11:19 23 01:00:50 9 00:31:23 23
    11 318 Kesselheim Martina Ausdauerteam.de     01:43:34 00:09:37 5 01:01:07 11 00:32:50 32
    12 306 Feist Daniel Krampfader Geschw.     01:45:10 00:10:02 6 01:02:22 12 00:32:46 31
    13 331 Rohr Jürgen Bikesport Clemens     01:45:12 00:09:17 4 01:03:12 15 00:32:43 30
    14 349 Winter Larissa GSG Daun Staff.IX     01:46:18 00:10:29 13 01:00:51 10 00:34:58 41
    15 305 Ewertz Vanessa GSG Daun Staff.IV     01:46:22 00:11:20 25 01:04:22 19 00:30:40 18
    16 314 Hennen Harald Rennstall Neuhof     01:46:54 00:13:16 42 01:04:58 20 00:28:40 12
    16 341 Unger Christoph GSG Daun Staff.I     01:46:54 00:12:26 37 01:08:13 25 00:26:15 4
    18 339 Alfred Schmitt EST Gamlen     01:47:07 00:13:18 43 01:02:51 14 00:30:58 19
    19 352 Stolz Fred SV Vulk.Mandersch.     01:47:33 00:10:20 11 01:03:48 18 00:33:25 34
    20 355           01:48:34 00:11:07 21 01:06:54 22 00:30:33 17
    21 317 Kentsch Sebastian CHG Trier     01:48:42 00:10:30 14 01:10:47 31 00:27:25 10
    22 345 Voßkämper John Muench Moebel     01:50:20 00:13:40 44 01:03:47 17 00:32:53 33
    23 322 Lang Michael Out of Controle 2     01:50:41 00:11:38 28 00:59:29 8 00:39:34 48
    24 356 Hoffmann Stefan 3 Maare Biker     01:50:45 00:12:06 33 01:05:07 21 00:33:32 36
    25 340 Theisen Maximilian Eifel Ultra     01:52:20 00:11:56 31 01:09:19 28 00:31:05 21
    26 313 Heller Jan SV Ger.Brück-Dreis     01:52:30 00:08:53 2 01:07:23 24 00:36:14 42
    27 337 Sesterhenn Winfried SV Rüber     01:52:41 00:13:55 45 01:09:06 26 00:29:40 16
    28 308 Gierden Rene GSG Daun Staff.III     01:52:48 00:12:51 39 01:11:15 34 00:28:42 13
    29 309 Götz Friedhelm Team Albert Berner     01:53:35 00:12:36 38 01:07:19 23 00:33:40 39
    30 350 Thorsten Schmitz Die Schlussenten     01:54:39 00:11:03 20 01:12:19 37 00:31:17 22
    31 303 Bergheim Margit Highflux Team Daun     01:55:54 00:11:55 30 01:10:26 29 00:33:33 37
    32 342 Urban Julia GSG Daun Staff.XII     01:56:23 00:12:11 34 01:10:44 30 00:33:28 35
    33 307 Fischenich Pascal GSG Daun Staff. XI     01:56:25 00:13:03 40 01:11:11 33 00:32:11 27
    34 320 Kraemer Walter Team VG Gerolstein     01:57:31 00:10:39 16 01:19:41 43 00:27:11 8
    35 301 Behrendt Marvin-Malte Maarfire     01:58:14 00:11:17 22 01:18:05 42 00:28:52 14
    36 330 Rausch Thomas       01:58:24 00:11:19 23 01:09:12 27 00:37:53 46
    37 324 Linder Stefan SV Rüber     01:58:47 00:10:09 8 01:16:28 39 00:32:10 25
    38 316 Kainz Michael Vulkania     02:00:19 00:16:32 50 01:11:26 35 00:32:21 29
    39 326 Maas Christian Maasder     02:02:16 00:11:23 27 01:10:54 32 00:39:59 49
    40 335 Schott Marvin Die Drei     02:03:05 00:12:25 36 01:17:03 41 00:33:37 38
    40 348 Wenner Maria GSG Daun Staff. VI     02:03:05 00:11:59 32 00:00:00   01:51:06 51
    42 323 Lenerz Melissa Lg Vulkaneifel     02:03:20 00:10:10 9 01:21:00 44 00:32:10 25
    43 321 Krämer Nathalie GSG Daun-Staff. X     02:04:41 00:15:00 49 01:12:58 38 00:36:43 44
    44 338 Staß Oliver La Famila     02:06:05 00:12:13 35 01:16:43 40 00:37:09 45
    45 315 Jehnen Tanja Erlebnismanufaktur     02:07:11 00:11:22 26 01:24:51 48 00:30:58 19
    46 327 Meyer Norbert EIKIME     02:08:11 00:14:15 46 01:12:16 36 00:41:40 50
    47 311 Hausen Esther ALV Mainz     02:08:15 00:09:11 3 01:27:11 49 00:31:53 24
    48 319 Kill Heike Glückspilze Team 1     02:08:32 00:10:56 17 01:23:30 46 00:34:06 40
    49 351 Zens Silke Team Klausi     02:11:17 00:14:19 47 01:24:40 47 00:32:18 28
    50 310 Hammes Fabian GSG Daun Staff.VII     02:12:32 00:00:00   01:35:59 50 00:36:33 43
    51 300 Arndt Julia SV Rüber     02:15:07 00:14:23 48 01:22:29 45 00:38:15 47
      334 Schneider Lena GSG Daun Staff.VII     dnf. 00:17:24 51        

     

    Ergebnisse 2011 „Rheinland-Pfalz Meisterschaft“

    RNG STNR NAME VORNAME VEREIN AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rg RAD Rg LAUF Rg
    1 1 Pschebizin Marc Tri Post Trier TM35 1 01:20:27 00:06:47 4 00:50:07 1 00:23:33 1
    2 2 Roth Jens RSG Montabaur TM20 1 01:20:28 00:06:04 1 00:50:18 2 00:24:06 3
    3 41 Theobald Andreas Tri Post Trier TM18 1 01:23:45 00:06:46 3 00:52:57 3 00:24:02 2
    4 24 Koch Thomas TV 09 Morbach TM35 2 01:31:47 00:08:47 20 00:58:51 7 00:24:09 4
    5 29 Marinus Dirk RSC Untermosel TM40 1 01:32:51 00:08:13 12 00:58:27 5 00:26:11 5
    6 264 Gaab Daniel TV Mußbach TM16 1 01:38:10 00:07:21 7 01:01:25 10 00:29:24 10
    7 13 Willems Thomas SC BW Schalkenmeh. TM45 1 01:38:14 00:08:20 13 01:02:47 11 00:27:07 6
    8 26 Kolberg Jan DBL-Team RSG Mtb TM18 2 01:38:16 00:06:59 5 00:57:54 4 00:33:23 25
    9 12 Feilen Christian SC BW Schalkenmeh. TM35 3 01:38:27 00:10:06 31 00:58:42 6 00:29:39 13
    10 27 Krämer Stefan Tri SV Gerolstein TM45 2 01:38:49 00:08:23 14 01:00:22 8 00:30:04 16
    11 19 Hennes Frank TSV Bullay-Alf TM35 4 01:39:53 00:08:45 18 01:00:27 9 00:30:41 20
    12 40 Spitzhorn Oliver DBL-Team RSG Mtb TM45 3 01:41:19 00:08:52 22 01:03:50 13 00:28:37 8
    13 8 Blank-Peters Ulrike LC Bingen TW40 1 01:42:26 00:07:15 6 01:05:20 16 00:29:51 14
    14 161 Mangrich Andreas TRI-Team TG Konz TM35 5 01:42:42 00:08:05 11 01:04:16 14 00:30:21 17
    15 98 Pillig Michael RCS Untermosel TM40 2 01:42:46 00:09:06 25 01:05:45 18 00:27:55 7
    16 44 Warnatz Uwe TRI Team TG-Konz TM45 4 01:42:57 00:08:55 23 01:03:32 12 00:30:30 19
    17 4 Adrian Volker Tri Post Trier TM40 3 01:43:12 00:08:45 18 01:04:57 15 00:29:30 11
    18 111 Heß Tanja TUS Ahrweiler TW40 2 01:46:00 00:08:43 17 01:07:19 22 00:29:58 15
    19 46 Ambrosius Stefan Stahlroß Wittlich TM35 6 01:46:14 00:10:15 33 01:05:37 17 00:30:22 18
    20 9 Blum Thomas TuS Daun TM45 5 01:46:15 00:08:47 20 01:06:36 20 00:30:52 21
    21 37 Schillinger Manfred TSG Kaiserslautern TM50 1 01:47:23 00:08:57 24 01:09:03 25 00:29:23 9
    22 10 Dahlem Jana Tri Post Trier TW20 1 01:48:59 00:07:31 8 01:09:48 26 00:31:40 24
    23 188 Rausch Silvia TRI-Team TG Konz TW35 1 01:49:50 00:09:11 26 01:09:02 24 00:31:37 23
    24 15 Fusaro Claudia Tri Post Trier TW40 3 01:50:43 00:11:07 36 01:08:43 23 00:30:53 22
    25 47 Ambrosius Jens RSC Stahlross Witt TM35 7 01:50:53 00:11:35 38 01:05:52 19 00:33:26 26
    26 17 Grajewski Johannes SC BW Schalkenmeh. TM60 1 01:51:25 00:10:07 32 00:00:00   01:41:18 36
    27 14 Funk Gerhard RSC Stahlross Witt TM50 2 01:52:51 00:10:02 30 01:07:13 21 00:35:36 29
    28 43 Wachtendorf Jonas Stimmel-Sports eV TM16 2 01:54:29 00:08:39 15 01:16:14 28 00:29:36 12
    29 22 Jahner Julius TriKdis TuS Ahrw. TM16 3 02:03:55 00:08:41 16 01:13:25 27 00:41:49 32
    30 28 Lellinger Uwe TRI-Team TG Konz TM60 2 02:05:27 00:11:00 35 01:20:17 31 00:34:10 27
    31 6 Bicker Holger SC BW Schalkenmeh. TM50 3 02:05:43 00:07:45 10 01:21:52 32 00:36:06 30
    32 51 Becker Guido TRI-Team TG Konz TM40 4 02:07:10 00:12:09 39 01:20:02 30 00:34:59 28
    33 93 Fregapane Romano TV Bad Sobernheim TM45 6 02:09:09 00:09:59 29 01:19:34 29 00:39:36 31
    34 38 Schüler Markus TCEC Mainz TM35 8 02:18:21 00:11:23 37 01:21:55 33 00:45:03 34
    35 21 Jahner Andreas Tri Tus Ahrweiler TM45 7 02:27:37 00:10:54 34 01:33:42 34 00:43:01 33
    36 36 Schäfer Werner ALV Mainz /Crass D TM50 4 02:39:18 00:16:48 40 01:34:57 35 00:47:33 35