• Titel-Sponsor

    Titel-Sponsor 2017

  •  

    Ergebnisse 2012 „Jugend A“

    PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
    1 259 Holder, Jan TriTeens TUSS 08 M TMJA 1 01:41:12 00:12:47 7 00:59:40 2 00:28:45 3
    2 260 Holder, Lars TriTeens TuSS 08 M TMJA 2 01:42:19 00:15:39 12 00:58:12 1 00:28:28 1
    3 251 Wagner, Tobias TSV Bayer 04 Lever M TMJA 3 01:47:12 00:11:59 3 01:02:12 3 00:33:01 7
    4 253 Ulonska, Conrad TV 1860 Mussbach M TMJA 4 01:49:36 00:12:03 4 01:08:49 12 00:28:44 2
    5 258 Kopyciok, Yannik LC Bingen M TMJA 5 01:50:06 00:13:07 8 01:05:28 7 00:31:31 5
    6 252 Steigert, Sebastian TV 1860 Mussbach M TMJA 6 01:51:15 00:11:41 1 01:05:53 9 00:33:41 8
    7 263 Dahlem, Carla DBL Team RSG MT W TWJA 1 01:51:54 00:12:37 5 01:05:00 6 00:34:17 9
    8 261 Michels, Thomas eifelTour M TMJA 7 01:54:34 00:19:37 17 01:04:10 5 00:30:47 4
    9 262 Krämer, Nicolas TriTeam Gerolstein M TMJA 8 01:56:41 00:13:42 9 01:03:49 4 00:39:10 13
    10 257 Junick, Janina TriTeens TUSS 08 W TWJA 2 01:58:37 00:16:57 14 01:08:44 11 00:32:56 6
    10 267 Jahner, Julius Tus Ahrweiler M TMJA 9 01:58:37 00:14:16 11 01:07:16 10 00:37:05 11
    12 254 Rupp, Fabian TriTeens TUSS 08 M TMJA 10 02:03:56 00:15:39 12 01:05:29 8 00:42:48 14
    13 266 Gorges, Nina Tri Post Trier W TWJA 3 02:07:27 00:11:55 2 01:17:19 14 00:38:13 12
    14 255 Scheld, Niklas TriTeens TUSS 08 M TMJA 11 02:16:33 00:21:30 18 01:12:03 13 00:43:00 15
    15 250 Arndt, Sina Piraten Homberg W TWJA 4 02:29:08 00:19:36 16 01:34:25 16 00:35:07 10
    256 Sloof, Isabelle TriTeens TUSS 08 W TWJA dnf 00:16:57 14 01:19:04 15 00:00:00 0
    264 Schmidt, Lea DBL-Team RSG MT W TWJA dnf 00:12:37 5 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0
    265 Roth, Christina TriKids TuS Ahrwei W TWJA dnf 00:13:44 10 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0

     

    Ergebnisse 2012 „Jugend B“

    PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
    1 438 Wagner, Nils TuS Ahrweiler M TMJB 1 00:40:28 00:03:59 2 00:25:19 1 00:11:10 7
    2 441 Gorges, Oliver Tri Post Trier M TMJB 2 00:40:43 00:03:50 1 00:26:26 5 00:10:27 3
    3 434 Nohn, Alexander TriKids TuS Ahrwei M TMJB 3 00:40:50 00:04:26 8 00:25:30 2 00:10:54 5
    4 447 Frischkorn, Konrad TCEC Mainz M TMJB 4 00:41:03 00:04:40 11 00:25:56 3 00:10:27 3
    5 436 Kolberg, Lennert Triathlon TuS AW M TMJB 5 00:41:23 00:04:09 4 00:26:50 7 00:10:24 2
    6 443 bank, constantin tcec-mainz M TMJB 6 00:42:44 00:04:10 5 00:26:28 6 00:12:06 8
    7 435 Krämer, Moritz TriTeam Gerolstein M TMJB 7 00:43:22 00:04:35 10 00:26:21 4 00:12:26 9
    8 445 Junick, Robin TriTeens TUSS 08 M TMJB 8 00:43:29 00:04:10 5 00:28:14 8 00:11:05 6
    9 432 Steigert, Hannah TV 1860 Mussbach W TWJB 1 00:46:35 00:04:12 7 00:28:47 9 00:13:36 12
    10 442 Roth, Stefan TriKids TuS Ahrwei M TMJB 9 00:47:05 00:04:00 3 00:30:21 10 00:12:44 10
    11 437 Merz, Katharina DBL-Team RSG Mont. W TWJB 2 00:47:52 00:04:26 8 00:30:32 11 00:12:54 11
    12 433 Beitz, Larissa just for fun W TWJB 3 00:54:53 00:05:45 13 00:35:20 13 00:13:48 13
    13 444 Hallebach, Devon eiFelrider M TMJB 10 00:54:55 00:07:21 14 00:39:00 14 00:08:34 1
    14 431 Hemmelmann, Hannah TCEC Mainz W TWJB 4 00:55:42 00:04:54 12 00:34:43 12 00:16:05 14

     

    Ergebnisse 2012 „Schüler A“

    PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
    1 412 Weßling, Mattia SSF-Bonn Triathlon M TMSA 1 00:41:09 00:04:16 2 00:26:19 1 00:10:34 1
    2 404 Brandenberg, Jara Trikids TUS Ahrwei W TWSA 1 00:42:00 00:04:26 4 00:26:44 2 00:10:50 2
    3 409 Kolberg, Majtie Tri Kids TuS AW W TWSA 2 00:43:46 00:04:23 3 00:28:04 4 00:11:19 5
    4 415 Merten, Finn VfL Kamen M TMSA 2 00:44:22 00:05:08 7 00:28:02 3 00:11:12 4
    5 401 Ulonska, Lennart TV 1860 Mussbach M TMSA 3 00:44:32 00:04:15 1 00:28:47 6 00:11:30 6
    6 400 Spitzhorn, Timo DBL-Team RSG Mtb. M TMSA 4 00:44:37 00:05:11 8 00:28:29 5 00:10:57 3
    7 408 Lingen, Kai TriKids TuS Ahrwei M TMSA 5 00:47:15 00:04:45 5 00:30:46 12 00:11:44 7
    8 411 Fittkau, Niklas RSG Montabaur M TMSA 6 00:47:19 00:05:27 11 00:29:09 8 00:12:43 9
    9 405 Mauel, Simon TriTeens TUSS 08 M TMSA 7 00:48:16 00:06:06 14 00:30:17 10 00:11:53 8
    10 410 Reinhard, Luise trikids TuS AW W TWSA 3 00:48:24 00:04:58 6 00:29:52 9 00:13:34 13
    11 403 Lagier, Carlos TriTeens TUSS 08 M TMSA 8 00:48:49 00:06:42 17 00:29:07 7 00:13:00 11
    12 402 Rupp, Felix TriTeens TUSS 08 M TMSA 9 00:49:55 00:05:17 10 00:30:25 11 00:14:13 14
    13 413 Jahner, Madleina Trikids Ahrweiler M TMSA 10 00:52:32 00:05:28 12 00:32:27 13 00:14:37 16
    14 414 Selbach, Lukas RSG Montabaur M TMSA 11 00:53:05 00:05:39 13 00:33:06 14 00:14:20 15
    15 406 Vogel, Milena TriTeens TUSS 08 W TWSA 4 00:53:06 00:06:16 15 00:33:55 16 00:12:55 10
    16 407 Eßer, Lars TriTeens TUSS 08 M TMSA 12 00:56:36 00:06:22 16 00:36:56 17 00:13:18 12
    17 416 Vomberg, Leonie   W TWSA 5 01:03:51 00:07:23 18 00:40:05 18 00:16:23 17
    417 Holly, Clara RSG Montabauer W TWSA dnf 00:05:14 9 00:33:53 15 00:00:00 0

     

    Ergebnisse 2012 „Schüler B“

    PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
    1 422 Bauer, Adil TriKids TuS AW M TMSB 1 00:24:07 00:02:27 1 00:15:58 1 00:05:42 1
    2 428 Thiess, Aaron LC Solbad Ravensburg M TMSB 2 00:26:19 00:02:57 3 00:17:24 2 00:05:58 2
    3 424 Lingen, Tilo TriKids TuS Ahrwei M TMSB 3 00:27:42 00:02:56 2 00:18:14 3 00:06:32 3
    4 429 Vomberg, Tim   M TMSB 4 00:32:43 00:03:10 5 00:23:00 4 00:06:33 4
    5 426 Selbach, Sarah-Sophie RSG-Montabaur W TWSB 1 00:34:14 00:03:07 4 00:23:13 5 00:07:54 5
    6 427 Lenz, Saskia Lenz W TWSB 2 00:36:50 00:03:18 6 00:24:39 6 00:08:53 6
    419 Regh, Aaron Terratrain M TMSB dnf 00:03:19 7 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0

     

    Ergebnisse 2012 „Schüler C“

    PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
    1 467 Weßling, Gianluca TuS Wesseling M TMSC 1 00:13:11 00:01:39 1 00:10:09 1 00:01:23 2
    2 460 Reinhard, Pauline trikids TuS AW W TWSC 1 00:14:37 00:01:44 2 00:11:23 2 00:01:30 5
    3 470 Langer, Liam Elsend. M TMSC 2 00:15:31 00:02:37 6 00:11:34 3 00:01:20 1
    4 468 Laudagé, Julius RSG Montabaur M TMSC 3 00:15:50 00:02:26 5 00:11:53 4 00:01:31 7
    5 462 Brandenberg, Anna Trikids TUS Ahrwei W TWSC 2 00:16:00 00:02:21 3 00:12:09 5 00:01:30 5
    6 469 Wolf, Jannis Stimmel Sport e.V. M TMSC 4 00:16:34 00:02:39 7 00:12:27 6 00:01:28 4
    7 465 Klein, Philipp Stimmel Sports e.V M TMSC 5 00:17:37 00:02:40 8 00:13:34 7 00:01:23 2
    8 466 Ley, Max Stimmel Sports e.V M TMSC 6 00:17:59 00:02:22 4 00:14:05 9 00:01:32 9
    9 461 Mager, Jonas Derschnellepön M TMSC 7 00:18:09 00:02:57 9 00:13:41 8 00:01:31 7

     

    Ergebnisse 2012 „Sprint-Cross“

    PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
    1 100 Pschebizin, Marc Team Proficoaching M TM35 1 01:26:43 00:12:07 1 00:49:51 1 00:24:45 2
    2 197 Koch, Thomas Ausdauerteam.de M TM35 2 01:41:16 00:16:00 19 01:00:54 8 00:24:22 1
    3 126 Weich, Christian DJK St.Ingbert M TM20 1 01:42:33 00:17:00 29 00:57:26 3 00:28:07 4
    4 193 Huther, Georges Sarreguemines Tri M TM45 1 01:42:49 00:15:30 13 00:58:57 5 00:28:22 6
    5 179 Krämer, Stefan TriTeam Gerolstein M TM45 2 01:43:30 00:13:50 3 00:58:33 4 00:31:07 16
    6 201 Simon , Oliver Kein Verein M TM40 1 01:44:44 00:14:49 7 01:01:07 9 00:28:48 8
    7 151 Flick, Jürgen TUS Roland Brey M TM45 3 01:45:30 00:14:08 5 01:00:25 6 00:30:57 15
    8 155 Reidenbach, Thomas ErdingerAlkoholfre M TM40 2 01:45:48 00:18:07 40 00:55:57 2 00:31:44 20
    9 163 Schulte, Guido Aarleybiker M TM40 3 01:48:22 00:18:17 45 01:00:38 7 00:29:27 11
    10 118 Jehnen, Mario Erlebn.Vulkaneifel M TM30 1 01:49:18 00:15:28 12 01:04:51 15 00:28:59 9
    11 190 Loske, Thomas TV Rheinbach M TM20 2 01:49:42 00:13:05 2 01:05:10 17 00:31:27 17
    12 189 Pillkahn, Heiko MTB Club Zell M TM35 3 01:50:46 00:17:34 36 01:04:29 13 00:28:43 7
    13 204 Fiegel, Hervé srgm tri club M TM40 4 01:52:54 00:17:10 30 01:03:51 12 00:31:53 21
    14 164 Bartsch, Uwe SV Manderscheid M TM45 4 01:53:01 00:15:56 17 01:03:38 11 00:33:27 31
    15 184 Bauer, Christoph Pauls – Bikeshop M TMJU 1 01:54:21 00:16:39 24 01:05:19 18 00:32:23 23
    16 149 Regh, Manni Vulkanbiker Daun M TM40 5 01:54:23 00:15:55 16 01:06:04 21 00:32:24 24
    17 136 Wagner, Roland TSV Bayer 04 Lever M TM45 5 01:54:40 00:16:05 20 01:04:58 16 00:33:37 35
    18 137 Eberhard, Karl Triathlon Mülh.Kär M TM45 6 01:55:59 00:19:34 58 01:04:49 14 00:31:36 19
    19 150 Nick, Rudi DJK Tri Andernach M TM40 6 01:56:25 00:17:34 36 01:10:41 34 00:28:10 5
    20 200 Wirtz, Werner RSF Kastellaun M TM60 1 01:56:57 00:18:29 46 01:07:34 24 00:30:54 14
    21 106 Schüller, Hans-Werner SV Uersfeld M TM50 1 01:57:02 00:16:43 26 01:05:36 19 00:34:43 42
    22 162 Ringer, Thorsten Vulkanbiker Daun M TM30 2 01:57:25 00:21:00 66 01:08:47 27 00:27:38 3
    23 202 Gossens, Martin GO-Team M TM30 3 01:57:41 00:17:20 32 01:06:51 22 00:33:30 33
    24 157 Fregapane, Romano TV Bad Sobernheim M TM45 7 01:57:54 00:14:01 4 01:10:46 35 00:33:07 28
    25 183 Grobusch, Ulrich Dauerlaufschule K M TM50 2 01:58:51 00:15:22 10 01:14:08 47 00:29:21 10
    26 175 Heinen, Robert Tri Team Indeland M TM40 7 01:59:27 00:14:58 8 01:09:01 28 00:35:28 45
    27 153 Gugel, Walter Wellen M TM40 8 01:59:29 00:17:27 34 01:09:17 29 00:32:45 26
    28 180 Schings, Rosi Drössiger Bike Tea W TW50 1 01:59:50 00:19:41 61 01:06:54 23 00:33:15 29
    29 147 Meyer, Manfred Gitri M TM50 3 02:00:05 00:18:03 39 01:09:24 30 00:32:38 25
    30 206 Gehrmann, Katja ASV Duisburg W TW30 1 02:00:44 00:17:33 35 01:11:37 36 00:31:34 18
    31 182 Laux, Ulrich SV Büchel M TM25 1 02:00:56 00:00:00 0   0 00:44:55 72
    32 174 Zylka, Christian Maremz M TM40 9 02:01:03 00:16:07 22 01:09:43 31 00:35:13 44
    33 102 Kehrig, Franz Rhein-Mosel-Rider M TM40 10 02:01:25 00:24:11 78 01:02:42 10 00:34:32 41
    34 138 Reichert, Andreas Team WWA M TM35 4 02:01:29 00:19:26 54 01:08:45 26 00:33:18 30
    35 203 Mager, Sandra TuS Mechernich W TW40 1 02:02:04 00:15:22 10 01:13:39 42 00:33:03 27
    36 205 Caspers, Benedikt   M TM30 4 02:02:17 00:15:36 15 01:12:23 37 00:34:18 38
    37 167 Herber, Christian TriPost Trier/ T.E M TM40 11 02:02:41 00:18:46 47 01:13:07 41 00:30:48 13
    38 130 Lüke, Tiemo www.tiemolueke.de M TM25 2 02:02:56 00:18:14 42 01:14:08 47 00:30:34 12
    39 132 Wendt, Patrick SV Bongard M TM35 5 02:03:01 00:15:34 14 01:13:04 40 00:34:23 39
    40 188 Leppla, Ekkehard keiner M TM45 8 02:03:23 00:18:11 41 01:10:29 33 00:34:43 42
    41 104 Dickopf, Jan Shark Attack M TM30 5 02:03:59 00:21:50 69 01:08:42 25 00:33:27 31
    42 127 Mülhausen, Michael TUS Kaisersesch M TM40 12 02:05:22 00:19:01 51 01:12:26 38 00:33:55 36
    43 156 Weber, Albert SV Rüber M TM40 13 02:05:38 00:22:19 73 01:09:49 32 00:33:30 33
    44 113 Röhre, Matthias Die Monsters M TM40 14 02:06:42 00:16:05 20 01:13:40 43 00:36:57 50
    45 109 Pfeil, Alexander FC DoRi M TM35 6 02:07:58 00:19:34 58 01:13:54 44 00:34:30 40
    46 144 Röser, Peter Naunheim M TM30 6 02:09:00 00:17:43 38 01:15:27 50 00:35:50 48
    47 176 Jaenicke, Johannes Tus Rhaunen M TM35 7 02:09:03 00:18:55 49 01:15:59 51 00:34:09 37
    48 152 Gawrisch, Bernd LT Siebengebirge M TM50 4 02:09:42 00:21:41 68 01:12:26 38 00:35:35 46
    49 207 Schmitt, Alexander Spvgg Minderlittgen M TM25 3 02:11:08 00:19:52 63 01:14:05 46 00:37:11 51
    50 103 Michels, Torsten Hardtseemafia Tria M TM35 8 02:11:20 00:19:21 52 01:13:54 44 00:38:05 56
    51 166 Staß, Oliver La Familia M TM35 9 02:12:03 00:19:32 56 01:14:56 49 00:37:35 53
    52 117 Feller, Matthias DLRG OG Gotha M TM50 5 02:12:17 00:15:59 18 01:20:17 55 00:36:01 49
    53 139 Mohrs, Manfred SV Eifelrose Kail M TM45 9 02:14:24 00:22:20 74 01:16:17 52 00:35:47 47
    54 146 Wust, Martin T R T M TM50 6 02:16:15 00:16:52 28 01:20:50 56 00:38:33 58
    55 199 Arnold, Martin Arnold M TM40 15 02:16:18 00:24:10 77 01:19:52 54 00:32:16 22
    56 158 Mager, Stefan TuS Mechernich M TM40 16 02:17:55 00:19:33 57 01:20:58 58 00:37:24 52
    57 124 Vogt, Patrick Feuerwehr Brühl M TM25 4 02:18:32 00:16:42 25 01:21:50 59 00:40:00 63
    58 173 Götz, Friedhelm cannondale-museum M TM50 7 02:20:09 00:18:57 50 01:16:17 52 00:44:55 72
    59 145 Bohne, Thomas Tus Daun M TM35 10 02:20:22 00:18:15 43 01:22:10 60 00:39:57 62
    60 141 Warzecha, Jan Naurod M TM45 10 02:22:31 00:17:23 33 01:26:14 64 00:38:54 60
    61 186 Wiesmann, Janine Team ohne Namen W TW20 1 02:23:16 00:18:47 48 01:23:56 61 00:40:33 66
    62 133 Hannig, Uwe SuperUwe M TM35 11 02:23:40 00:16:37 23 01:28:28 68 00:38:35 59
    63 346 Schneider, Christian Flotter Dreier M TM25 5 02:23:49 00:17:14 31 01:28:23 67 00:38:12 57
    64 101 Funk, Andreas Tri .-Gerolstein M TM50 8 02:24:37 00:22:10 72 01:20:55 57 00:41:32 67
    65 198 Jahner, Andreas Tus Ahrweiler M TM45 11 02:24:38 00:18:15 43 01:27:07 65 00:39:16 61
    66 170 Mai, Andreas VfL 09 Jünkerath M TM45 12 02:24:57 00:14:42 6 01:32:19 72 00:37:56 55
    67 128 Arndt, Frank Piraten Homberg M TM50 9 02:29:08 00:19:25 53 01:25:57 62 00:43:46 71
    68 112 von Levetzow, Nicole Die Monsters W TW40 2 02:29:44 00:19:38 60 01:28:06 66 00:42:00 68
    69 172 Koslowski, Sabine TV 1848 Mönchengladbach W TW40 3 02:29:47 00:20:17 65 01:31:48 71 00:37:42 54
    70 125 Windheuser, Kathleen Kaffeefahrt W TW25 1 02:31:10 00:21:03 67 01:30:04 69 00:40:03 64
    71 131 Schröllkamp, Katharina www.tiemolueke.de W TW25 2 02:33:20 00:22:24 75 01:30:53 70 00:40:03 64
    72 105 Thoß, Nicole haertdisaster W TW35 1 02:34:38 00:15:21 9 01:35:45 73 00:43:32 70
    73 208 Kessler, Rolf Bienhörner M TM45 13 02:36:40 00:19:58 64 01:26:04 63 00:50:38 74
    74 192 Schwedler, sabine die Heinemänner W TW50 2 02:47:54 00:19:44 62 01:45:03 74 00:43:07 69
    119 Stocks, Martin Halle22 Willich M TM45 dnf 00:22:02 70 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0
    108 Hartel, Wolfi LG Laacher See M TM50 dnf 00:22:59 76 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0
    171 Pech, Pascal Spiderschwein M TM30 dnf 00:19:30 55 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0
    122 Ixkes, Ariane Halle 22 Willich W TW40 dnf 00:22:02 70 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0
    116 Heinze, Andreas Heinze M TM45 dnf 00:16:43 26 01:05:38 20 00:00:00 0

     

    Ergebnisse 2012 „Staffel-Cross“

    PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
    1 169 Wagner, Martin Team Bikes and More M TM25 1 01:23:49 00:10:41 2 00:49:13 1 00:23:55 4
    2 309 Benz, David Tri-TeamGerolstein M TMJU 1 01:28:11 00:12:14 3 00:50:28 2 00:25:29 10
    3 330 Klaeren, Klaus K3 – TEAM M TM55 1 01:28:19 00:12:32 5 00:51:23 4 00:24:24 5
    4 335 Layendecker, Per Neuhof 3 M TM30 1 01:30:38 00:14:35 13 00:52:36 5 00:23:27 2
    5 448 Clasen, Jörg Muenz-Sportkonzept M TM40 1 01:32:55 00:15:18 18 00:50:33 3 00:27:04 15
    6 327 Schauster, Ben Masters o Universe M TM45 1 01:33:50 00:12:16 4 00:59:53 15 00:21:41 1
    7 312 Reinecke, Mike Mannbärschweine M TM20 1 01:34:39 00:12:36 6 00:58:19 12 00:23:44 3
    8 328 Peters, Achim GSG Daun I M TMJA 1 01:35:36 00:14:40 14 00:55:51 6 00:25:05 9
    9 315 Feist, Daniel MaDaSt G 1 01:39:24 00:13:05 10 00:56:31 9 00:29:48 27
    10 332 Karl, Adrian FC Dynamo´10 M TM20 2 01:42:23 00:12:49 8 01:00:16 17 00:29:18 24
    11 352 Munkler, Lara Herrent.+Marzipan G 2 01:43:01 00:17:15 38 00:56:18 8 00:29:28 26
    12 354 Mauer, Ivo Iron Trio G 3 01:43:55 00:15:44 20 01:03:31 23 00:24:40 6
    13 334 Munkler, Karl-Heinz Dick und Durstig M TM50 1 01:43:58 00:15:44 20 00:59:56 16 00:28:18 17
    14 344 Krämer, Toni Team Gerolsteiner G 4 01:44:05 00:12:49 8 01:04:36 24 00:26:40 13
    15 359 Radner, Bert Tus Daun G 5 01:44:45 00:13:49 11 01:02:21 21 00:28:35 19
    16 333 Gerhards, Udo Team Schweitzer M TM45 2 01:45:18 00:21:31 55 00:55:55 7 00:27:52 16
    17 301 van Bosveld, Bob Rosen-Apotheke M TM35 1 01:45:40 00:14:46 15 00:00:00 0   0
    18 323 Kaiser, Hans In-Fusion M TM60 1 01:45:52 00:17:08 37 00:58:10 11 00:30:34 28
    19 339 Klas, Alfred FIRSTKLAS M TM55 2 01:46:49 00:09:37 1 01:01:45 18 00:35:27 47
    20 324 Wendt, Stephan Drei alte Haudegen M TM30 2 01:47:29 00:16:46 33 01:04:43 25 00:26:00 11
    21 318 Füten, Dominik Maarfighter M TM30 3 01:47:34 00:17:06 36 01:05:26 26 00:25:02 8
    22 325 Sußenburger, Eckart Wir sehen Roth! M TM25 2 01:47:37 00:19:03 46 01:02:29 22 00:26:05 12
    23 340 Kesselheim, Martina Ausdauerteam.de G 6 01:47:40 00:15:54 23 00:58:19 12 00:33:27 37
    24 343 Sesterheim, Diana EvJuDi W TW30 1 01:49:37 00:14:06 12 01:06:27 30 00:29:04 23
    25 329 Schümmer, Horst Rennstall Neuhof 3 G 7 01:49:39 00:16:45 31 00:58:27 14 00:34:27 42
    26 307 Hennen, Harald Rennstall Neuhof M TM45 3 01:49:44 00:18:49 45 01:02:06 20 00:28:49 21
    27 350 Schmitt, Horst Team AarleyBiker G 8 01:50:36 00:16:27 26 01:01:59 19 00:32:10 32
    28 313 Jungen, Oliver Ollis Radladen G 9 01:51:05 00:21:25 53 00:57:48 10 00:31:52 30
    29 360 Vomberg, Michael   M 10 01:52:26 00:17:05 35 01:06:30 31 00:28:51 22
    30 194 Schneider, Christian Schnulichris M TM45 4 01:52:56 00:15:31 19 01:10:29 37 00:26:56 14
    31 321 Sesterhenn, Winfried SV Rüber II M TM50 2 01:55:39 00:16:45 30 01:06:09 29 00:32:45 34
    32 326 Feyen, Sandra Rockets Mauzi W TW25 1 01:55:56 00:18:34 44 01:12:23 41 00:24:59 7
    33 358 Mindermann, Horst Kegelelf M TM55 3 01:56:44 00:19:07 47 01:09:13 35 00:28:24 18
    34 348 Bicker, Holger SC Schalkenm. II G 11 01:58:00 00:12:42 7 01:13:01 43 00:32:17 33
    35 322 Fischer, Alfred SV Rüber IV G 12 01:58:03 00:18:07 41 01:06:43 33 00:33:13 35
    36 341 Jaklitsch, Philipp Drei-Maare-Biker M TMJU 2 02:01:16 00:16:45 30 01:11:07 38 00:33:24 36
    37 303 Klasen, Jürgen SV Berenbach M TM40 2 02:01:31 00:21:31 55 01:11:22 40 00:28:38 20
    38 310 Maas, Christian maasder M TM25 3 02:02:22 00:18:22 42 01:09:48 36 00:34:12 40
    39 308 Sicken, Joachim Team BHAG M TM30 4 02:02:26 00:17:27 39 01:06:39 32 00:38:20 53
    40 446 Berditschewski, Igor   M 13 02:03:31 00:15:11 17 01:05:32 27 00:42:48 57
    41 311 Kainz, Michael Vulkania M TM45 5 02:03:35 00:22:12 58 01:05:45 28 00:35:38 48
    42 355 Schulz, Sarah Team Milchschnitte G 14 02:05:10 00:19:19 48 01:11:17 39 00:34:34 44
    43 349 Wagner, Harald Team Nelspark G 15 02:06:47 00:18:28 43 01:14:44 46 00:33:35 39
    44 338 Thielen, Christopher Christmas2012 M TM25 4 02:07:02 00:16:44 29 01:13:29 45 00:36:49 51
    45 351 Hammes, Eva TEAM DEF G 16 02:07:14 00:15:55 24 01:15:05 48 00:36:14 49
    46 305 Thurn, David SV BerenbachTeam 2 G 17 02:08:17 00:19:46 50 01:14:57 47 00:33:34 38
    47 319 Kalsch, Michael SV Rüber V G 18 02:09:46 00:20:00 51 01:13:18 44 00:36:28 50
    48 347 Ludowicy, Katrin Rantanplan W TW25 2 02:10:22 00:16:32 27 01:18:27 50 00:35:23 45
    49 320 Weber, Sonja SV Rüber I W TW40 1 02:10:44 00:22:31 59 01:12:50 42 00:35:23 45
    50 304 Orlt, Helge getFit Dreamteam G 19 02:10:58 00:15:53 22 01:20:51 52 00:34:14 41
    51 345 Wirtz, Peter Team H-Town Bikes G 20 02:14:59 00:18:05 40 01:16:53 49 00:40:01 54
    52 317 Lenerz, Patrick Team Klausi G 21 02:16:03 00:21:29 54 01:25:13 56 00:29:21 25
    53 300 Jehnen, Tanja Erlebn.Vulkaneifel W TW30 2 02:16:23 00:17:04 34 01:24:49 55 00:34:30 43
    54 353 Harnau, Leo SC Schalkenm. I M TM70 1 02:18:03 00:21:47 57 01:18:58 51 00:37:18 52
    55 331 Wolff, Eckhard SV Rüber M TM45 6 02:19:18 00:22:58 60 01:24:20 54 00:32:00 31
    56 306 Wengler, Claudia Tri Post Trier W TW40 2 02:20:31 00:14:56 16 01:24:07 53 00:41:28 56
    57 342 Knörr, Anja Rinkel&Schmitz W TW35 1 02:21:25 00:19:35 49 01:08:19 34 00:53:31 58
    58 316 Nöllen, André HAIBIKE M TM35 2 02:23:51 00:20:37 52 01:32:21 57 00:30:53 29
    59 336 Regel, Susanne DJK Kelberg W TW45 1 02:35:40 00:16:06 25 01:38:29 58 00:41:05 55
    314 Kraemer, Walter VG Gerolstein M TM45 dnf 00:16:42 28 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0

     

    Ergebnisse 2012 „Vulkan-Cross“

    PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
    1 1 Roth, Jens RSG Montabaur M TM20 1 02:13:15 00:20:22 1 01:16:26 1 00:36:27 1
    2 2 Blankenfuland, Daniel LLG WONNEGAU M TM30 1 02:25:47 00:25:20 3 01:23:59 3 00:36:28 2
    3 69 Vliegen, Erik Medifit Bütgenbach M TM30 2 02:31:24 00:29:07 15 01:24:41 4 00:37:36 4
    4 72 Langer, Thorsten SC Elsenborn M TM40 1 02:34:07 00:36:58 46 01:20:20 2 00:36:49 3
    5 12 Ricks, Andre Team TWZ Koblenz M TM40 2 02:40:12 00:25:23 4 01:34:59 13 00:39:50 7
    5 11 Ehlen, Marc-Pascal Tv 1860 Mussbach M TMJU 1 02:40:12 00:24:29 2 01:31:37 6 00:44:06 25
    7 66 vom Stein, Torsten Team Campana M TM35 1 02:41:33 00:27:58 12 01:33:17 10 00:40:18 9
    8 14 Schnitzius, Markus SIG Koblenz M TM45 1 02:41:46 00:26:23 10 01:33:37 11 00:41:46 13
    9 53 Kohlhaas, Marius TriElks TuSS 08 M TMJU 2 02:43:09 00:32:37 34 01:31:28 5 00:39:04 6
    10 65 Loben, Sebastian 3 Steps Ahead M TM30 3 02:44:51 00:30:20 21 01:32:05 7 00:42:26 15
    11 57 Brake, Carsten LT Starlight-Team- M TM30 4 02:44:53 00:26:10 7 01:32:19 9 00:46:24 31
    12 56 Kloss, Mehmet Pulheimer SC Triat M TM40 3 02:45:41 00:26:08 6 01:36:42 15 00:42:51 17
    13 4 Steffens, Sven X-Sport Kastellaun M TM30 5 02:48:46 00:29:02 14 01:40:46 20 00:38:58 5
    14 24 Kower, Oliver ASV Duisburg M TM30 6 02:49:02 00:30:12 18 01:36:19 14 00:42:31 16
    15 3 Theobald, Hans-Jürgen RSC Untermosel M TM35 2 02:50:16 00:32:08 27 01:37:07 16 00:41:01 11
    16 41 Löhnertz, Manuel Team Wintrich M TM30 7 02:50:43 00:30:41 24 01:34:19 12 00:45:43 29
    17 26 Schemionek, Stefan Eisen-Schuy Mayen M TM35 3 02:51:21 00:32:19 28 01:37:20 17 00:41:42 12
    18 55 Markowski, Paul kein Team/Verein M TM35 4 02:51:56 00:37:48 48 01:32:11 8 00:41:57 14
    19 67 Käppeler, Michael VfL Kommern M TM45 2 02:52:57 00:26:18 9 01:42:43 22 00:43:56 24
    20 40 Scheld, Urban TriElks TuSS 08 M TM45 3 02:53:22 00:29:08 16 01:40:34 19 00:43:40 20
    21 13 Willems, Thomas SC Schalkenmehren M TM45 4 02:54:25 00:30:41 24 01:43:52 25 00:39:52 8
    22 68 Vliegen, Tina Medifit Bütgenbach W TW30 1 02:55:27 00:32:23 30 01:42:11 21 00:40:53 10
    23 7 Blank-Peters, Ulrike LC Bingen W TW45 1 02:57:20 00:25:32 5 01:45:08 26 00:46:40 33
    24 10 Peters, Stefan Rsc Untermosel M TM35 5 02:57:42 00:31:48 26 01:40:22 18 00:45:32 27
    25 60 Kösler, Daniela ASV Köln Triathlon W TW35 1 02:59:37 00:26:53 11 01:45:55 27 00:46:49 34
    26 50 Urbany, Guido CAEG Grevenmacher M TM45 5 03:01:47 00:34:29 38 01:43:27 24 00:43:51 22
    27 22 Schnöring, Dirk Feuerwehr Brühl M TM30 8 03:03:28 00:33:54 36 01:45:59 28 00:43:35 19
    28 75 Junick, Michael Pulheimer SC Triat M TM40 4 03:03:39 00:32:28 32 01:47:53 33 00:43:18 18
    29 17 Wildenberg, Dirk RSG Montabaur M TM35 6 03:03:52 00:34:07 37 01:43:10 23 00:46:35 32
    30 30 Kupfer, Florian Team – Benes M TM25 1 03:04:56 00:30:32 22 01:47:07 31 00:47:17 36
    31 71 Magill, René Erdinger Alkoholf. M TM35 7 03:05:24 00:32:22 29 01:47:00 30 00:46:02 30
    32 15 Nickel, Dieter TVL Lampertheim M TM45 6 03:06:37 00:29:15 17 01:50:12 34 00:47:10 35
    33 63 Malchus, Lutz RSC Krähe M TM35 8 03:06:56 00:32:24 31 01:46:40 29 00:47:52 38
    34 34 Wydra, Julia tritronic Team W TW25 1 03:07:58 00:30:14 19 01:53:50 39 00:43:54 23
    35 32 Döringer, Patrik LCO Edenkoben M TM40 5 03:10:31 00:28:51 13 01:52:51 36 00:48:49 40
    36 37 Buchardt, André MittelmoselTri M TMJU 3 03:12:20 00:32:42 35 01:54:04 40 00:45:34 28
    37 46 Bildhauer, Tom MSV Hamburg M TM40 6 03:13:16 00:30:35 23 01:51:40 35 00:51:01 42
    38 6 Dimitrij, Michel DJK Andernach M TM30 9 03:15:01 00:36:25 43 01:53:30 38 00:45:06 26
    39 39 Derichs, Dominik keine Angabe M TM25 2 03:15:58 00:32:36 33 00:00:00 0   0
    40 73 Funk, Gerd RSC Stahlroß Wittlich M TM55 1 03:17:49 00:36:50 45 01:47:30 32 00:53:29 43
    41 27 Richters, Dorothee Team PIRATE Tria W TW25 2 03:18:37 00:36:24 42 01:54:06 41 00:48:07 39
    42 38 Stark, Volker ASC Gummersbach M TM30 10 03:18:54 00:26:12 8 01:53:18 37 00:59:24 48
    43 51 Jost, Patrick CTV Primstal M TM40 7 03:21:56 00:37:53 50 01:56:37 42 00:47:26 37
    44 16 Beiren, Michael Michl Triathlon M TM40 8 03:29:52 00:30:17 20 02:02:36 45 00:56:59 45
    45 47 Ziegeldorf, Julia Aachen W TW25 3 03:33:03 00:35:33 40 02:13:46 48 00:43:44 21
    46 48 Leinen, Frank team-saarschleife M TM40 9 03:34:40 00:43:21 51 02:02:11 44 00:49:08 41
    47 61 Nichts, Ralf kein Verein M TM55 2 03:34:41 00:37:52 49 01:57:48 43 00:59:01 47
    48 76 Kraiker, Christoph TriPost Trier M TM30 11 03:43:36 00:37:30 47 02:10:56 47 00:55:10 44
    49 5 Schüler, Markus TCEC Mainz M TM35 9 03:44:20 00:36:40 44 02:09:29 46 00:58:11 46
    49 Jutz, Ralf SRL-Koblenz M TM40 dnf 00:35:53 41 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0
    74 Meyer, Henrik SSF Bonn M TM30 dnf 00:35:21 39 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0
    70 Runkel, Sabine KoblenzRunner W TW45 dnf 00:44:11 52 02:17:25 49 00:00:00 0

     

    Ergebnisse 2012 „Vulkan-Cross RLP-Meisterschaft“

    PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
    1 1 Roth, Jens RSG Montabaur M TM20 1 02:13:15 00:20:22 1 01:16:26 1 00:36:27 1
    2 2 Blankenfuland, Daniel LLG WONNEGAU M TM30 1 02:25:47 00:25:20 3 01:23:59 2 00:36:28 2
    3 12 Ricks, Andre Team TWZ Koblenz M TM40 1 02:40:12 00:25:23 4 01:34:59 5 00:39:50 4
    3 11 Ehlen, Marc-Pascal Tv 1860 Mussbach M TMJU 1 02:40:12 00:24:29 2 01:31:37 3 00:44:06 8
    5 14 Schnitzius, Markus SIG Koblenz M TM45 1 02:41:46 00:26:23 6 01:33:37 4 00:41:46 7
    6 4 Steffens, Sven X-Sport Kastellaun M TM30 2 02:48:46 00:29:02 7 01:40:46 8 00:38:58 3
    7 3 Theobald, Hans-Jürgen RSC Untermosel M TM35 1 02:50:16 00:32:08 10 01:37:07 6 00:41:01 6
    8 13 Willems, Thomas SC Schalkenmehren M TM45 2 02:54:25 00:30:41 8 01:43:52 10 00:39:52 5
    9 7 Blank-Peters, Ulrike LC Bingen W TW45 1 02:57:20 00:25:32 5 01:45:08 11 00:46:40 12
    10 10 Peters, Stefan Rsc Untermosel M TM35 2 02:57:42 00:31:48 9 01:40:22 7 00:45:32 10
    11 17 Wildenberg, Dirk RSG Montabaur M TM35 3 03:03:52 00:34:07 11 01:43:10 9 00:46:35 11
    12 6 Dimitrij, Michel DJK Andernach M TM30 3 03:15:01 00:36:25 12 01:53:30 12 00:45:06 9
    13 5 Schüler, Markus TCEC Mainz M TM35 4 03:44:20 00:36:40 13 02:09:29 13 00:58:11 13