• Titel-Sponsor

    Titel-Sponsor 2018

  •  

    Ergebnisse Gesundland Vulkaneifel X-Triathlon

    PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHLECHT AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
    1 431 Dunkel Helena Meduna Klinik W TW25 1 00:54:42 00:06:38 7 00:34:08 1 00:13:56 1
    2 443 Kraemer Walter   M TM50 1 00:59:00 00:06:42 10 00:37:33 4 00:14:45 2
    3 439 van de Ven John   M TM30 1 01:00:10 00:05:58 2 00:36:48 3 00:17:24 7
    4 434 Osborg-Schmitz Kay   M TM45 1 01:00:28 00:06:28 5 00:37:58 5 00:16:02 4
    5 436 Singhof Axel Team Ormont M TM45 2 01:00:32 00:08:37 13 00:35:48 2 00:16:07 5
    5 432 Kasel Esther Team Ormont W TW20 1 01:00:32 00:04:49 1 00:39:30 6 00:16:13 6
    7 438 zimmer lukas   M TMJA 1 01:05:24 00:06:18 3 00:43:46 11 00:15:20 3
    8 433 Schwarz Lisa-Irina Meduna Klinik W TW20 2 01:06:56 00:06:38 7 00:42:54 10 00:17:24 7
    9 442 Lich Corinna   W TW50 1 01:07:11 00:07:06 11 00:41:27 8 00:18:38 10
    10 440 van Erp Maud   W TW25 2 01:07:16 00:06:26 4 00:41:59 9 00:18:51 11
    11 437 Vogel Markus Raidlight Team M TM40 1 01:12:44 00:08:34 12 00:41:03 7 00:23:07 13
    12 430 Duesmann Anna-Lena SV Greimerath W TW25 3 01:13:21 00:06:41 9 00:44:41 12 00:21:59 12
    13 441 Celstino Francesco   M TM45 3 01:14:07 00:06:35 6 00:49:48 13 00:17:44 9

     

    Ergebnisse Jugend A

    PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
    1 282 Nohn, Alexander 1. FC Kaiserslautern M TMJA 1 01:47:53 00:14:27 1 01:01:53 1 00:31:33 1
    2 285 Emmerich, Rebecca   W TWJA 1 02:08:32 00:16:54 3 01:18:15 2 00:33:23 2
    3 301 Beitz, Larissa   W TWJA 2 02:20:45 00:15:56 2 01:26:14 3 00:38:35 3

     

    Ergebnisse Jugend B

    PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
    1 453 Weßling, Mattia SSF Bonn Triathlon Jugend M TMJB 1 00:43:51 00:03:44 1 00:27:47 1 00:12:20 1
    2 452 Lingen, Kai Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler M TMJB 2 00:47:09 00:04:02 4 00:30:11 3 00:12:56 2
    3 455 Radeck, Mika SSV Trier M TMJB 3 00:47:58 00:03:46 2 00:30:40 4 00:13:32 4
    4 451 Lagier, Carlos Team Duales System TuS Schleiden 1908 M TMJB 4 00:49:59 00:05:54 8 00:29:39 2 00:14:26 5
    5 450 Eßer, Lars Team Duales System TuS Schleiden 1908 M TMJB 5 00:50:16 00:04:54 6 00:32:13 5 00:13:09 3
    6 456 Radeck, Mats SSV Trier M TMJB 6 00:57:33 00:03:50 3 00:35:01 6 00:18:42 7
    7 457 Spoeck, Ben SSV Trier M TMJB 7 01:05:35 00:04:35 5 00:40:48 7 00:20:12 8
    8 454 Wudel, Anton SC Poseidon Berlin M TMJB 8 01:08:26 00:05:13 7 00:44:46 8 00:18:27 6

     

    Schüler A

    PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
    1 472 Bauer, Adil TriKids TuS Ahrweiler M TMSA 1 00:49:07 00:04:56 2 00:29:36 1 00:14:35 3
    2 470 Alten, Aranka TriPost Trier W TWSA 1 00:52:57 00:04:50 1 00:33:48 3 00:14:19 2
    3 478 Thieß, Aaron LC Solbad Ravensberg M TMSA 2 00:54:08 00:05:48 5 00:31:03 2 00:17:17 6
    4 477 Lingen, Tilo SSF Bonn Triathlon Jugend M TMSA 3 00:54:11 00:05:47 4 00:35:38 5 00:12:46 1
    5 473 Vorst, Maquinho Ohne M TMSA 4 00:57:31 00:05:40 3 00:35:22 4 00:16:29 4
    6 474 Dörrenberg, Finn SV Fortuna Ulmen M TMSA 5 01:00:09 00:06:44 7 00:36:38 6 00:16:47 5
    7 475 Fender, Hanna STEULER Trikds RSG Montabaur W TWSA 2 01:08:06 00:06:25 6 00:44:13 7 00:17:28 7

     

    Schülerstafel

    PLATZ START_NR NAME STAFFEL GESCHL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
    1 490 Bergheim,Dörrenberg,Seidenstücker Team One M 00:55:10 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:13:04 1

     

    Ergebnisse Sprint-Triathlon

    PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
    1 272 Krämer, Nicolas Tri-Team SV Gerolstein M TMJU 1 01:37:09 00:12:56 4 00:56:56 3 00:27:17 4
    2 276 Korbmacher, Jan ALV Mainz M TM25 1 01:38:05 00:14:00 11 00:59:00 8 00:25:05 1
    3 266 Sonndag, Dominik ALV Mainz M TM30 1 01:38:48 00:14:30 13 00:56:44 2 00:27:34 6
    4 264 Oesterling, Matthäus ALV Mainz M TM25 2 01:38:53 00:12:41 2 00:58:05 5 00:28:07 7
    5 215 Koch, Thomas Ausdauerteam.de M TM35 1 01:41:38 00:16:49 47 00:59:22 9 00:25:27 2
    6 300 Diederichs, Rudolf Triathlon Prüm M TM45 1 01:43:46 00:15:52 34 01:00:45 13 00:27:09 3
    7 262 Peters, Stefan Team Sybac RSC Untermosel M TM35 2 01:43:54 00:14:52 19 00:58:02 4 00:31:00 21
    8 303 Schermann, Peter   M TM25 3 01:43:59 00:15:38 28 00:56:24 1 00:31:57 29
    9 297 Nothvogel, Marco Bikes and More M TM35 3 01:44:03 00:13:17 6 01:01:14 17 00:29:32 12
    10 269 Willems, Thomas Pulheimer SC Triathlon / Daun M TM45 2 01:44:09 00:13:36 9 01:02:20 22 00:28:13 8
    11 237 van Loo, Martijn Team SYBAC- RSC Untermosel M TM45 3 01:44:23 00:14:48 18 01:01:09 16 00:28:26 9
    12 255 Klein, Christoph active-bks M TM35 4 01:44:49 00:15:27 23 00:58:50 7 00:30:32 19
    13 259 Pillig, Michael SYBAC Solar Team RSC Untermosel M TM45 4 01:45:02 00:14:40 16 01:02:50 23 00:27:32 5
    14 221 Laubereau, Christian   M TM30 2 01:46:44 00:17:58 59 00:59:35 10 00:29:11 10
    15 304 Schiegnitz, Erik Labomaar M TM30 3 01:47:05 00:16:11 40 01:01:34 19 00:29:20 11
    16 208 huther, georges Triathlon Club Saint-Avold M TM45 5 01:47:09 00:14:30 13 01:03:00 25 00:29:39 13
    17 305 Zenz, Ralf Team Sybac Solar RSC Untermosel M TM45 6 01:47:29 00:15:33 26 01:00:34 11 00:31:22 25
    18 223 Schulte, Guido Aarleybiker Üdersdorf M TM45 7 01:47:57 00:16:38 43 01:00:54 15 00:30:25 16
    19 254 Wolpert, Harry NSU Triathlon M TM50 1 01:48:22 00:15:37 27 01:01:44 20 00:31:01 22
    20 267 Weber, Florian ALV Mainz M TM25 4 01:48:37 00:15:32 25 01:00:37 12 00:32:28 31
    21 256 Reidenbach, Thomas Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M TM40 1 01:49:02 00:17:06 52 00:58:25 6 00:33:31 41
    22 286 Niederprüm, Tatjana TRI POST TRIER W TW20 1 01:50:08 00:13:27 7 01:02:55 24 00:33:46 44
    23 294 Fricke, Norman AC Apdde M TM35 5 01:51:36 00:15:51 33 01:03:17 26 00:32:28 31
    24 190 Marx, Steve Cycloholics M TM35 6 01:51:51 00:16:45 46 01:02:04 21 00:33:02 35
    24 207 Molitor, Carsten LT Hasborn-Plein M TM30 4 01:51:51 00:15:45 30 01:06:17 32 00:29:49 14
    26 218 Martin, Lars Light-Bikes-Racingteam M TM25 5 01:52:09 00:18:29 64 01:00:53 14 00:32:47 34
    27 212 Regh, Manfred TSV Bullay-Alff M TM45 8 01:52:30 00:15:49 32 01:03:36 27 00:33:05 36
    28 291 Blank-Peters, Ulrike LC Bingen W TW45 1 01:52:35 00:12:39 1 01:06:06 31 00:33:50 45
    29 273 Eberhard, Karl Wuselteam M TM50 2 01:53:43 00:18:17 61 01:04:00 28 00:31:26 26
    30 253 petry, joachim LC Olympia Wiesbaden M TM40 2 01:53:45 00:14:37 15 01:06:28 35 00:32:40 33
    31 185 Ringer, Thorsten SC Blau-Weiß Schalkenmehren M TM35 7 01:53:55 00:17:35 57 01:05:08 30 00:31:12 24
    32 195 Schüller, Hans-Werner SV Uersfeld M TM50 3 01:56:42 00:16:21 42 01:06:49 36 00:33:32 42
    33 189 Vandivinit, Boris Cycloholics M TM25 6 01:57:15 00:15:43 29 01:04:49 29 00:36:43 57
    34 244 Zimmermann, Matthias SpVgg Selzen M TM25 7 01:57:26 00:16:10 39 01:10:48 44 00:30:28 18
    35 295 Roden, Alexander RT 168 Daun M TM35 8 01:57:40 00:17:24 54 01:09:24 40 00:30:52 20
    36 200 Wendt, Patrick SYBAC-Solar Team RSC Untermosel M TM35 9 01:58:30 00:13:41 10 01:11:04 45 00:33:45 43
    37 181 Koloczek, Jens IBC DIMB Racing Team M TM45 9 01:59:11 00:15:47 31 01:06:27 34 00:36:57 58
    38 210 Kehrig, Franz Rhein-Mosel-Rider M TM45 10 01:59:25 00:21:30 88 01:01:21 18 00:36:34 55
    39 261 Kessler, Christian Bike Stammtisch Landkern M TM30 5 01:59:31 00:18:44 67 01:09:18 38 00:31:29 27
    40 214 Grobusch, Ulrich Dauerlaufschule Köln M TM50 4 01:59:47 00:14:06 12 01:15:29 55 00:30:12 15
    41 260 Thurn, David   M TM30 6 02:00:01 00:18:35 65 01:09:28 41 00:31:58 30
    42 232 Uhl, Stefan SV Bekond M TM50 5 02:00:28 00:19:38 79 01:09:43 42 00:31:07 23
    43 302 Pelster, Bastian Labomaar M TM30 7 02:01:13 00:16:40 44 01:12:46 46 00:31:47 28
    44 247 Vorst, Desmond   M TM40 3 02:03:05 00:13:09 5 01:06:23 33 00:43:33 80
    45 289 Schuh, Thorsten   M TM30 8 02:04:43 00:14:56 20 01:16:40 58 00:33:07 37
    46 203 Rexforth, Oliver TV Jahn Hiesfeld M TM45 11 02:04:50 00:15:06 22 01:15:30 56 00:34:14 47
    47 231 Müller, Wolfgang Team TVE-Netphen M TM55 1 02:06:01 00:18:48 68 01:14:00 47 00:33:13 39
    48 194 Herber, Christian Tri Post Trier M TM40 4 02:07:21 00:17:14 53 01:17:00 60 00:33:07 37
    49 180 Lührs, Oliver Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M TM45 12 02:07:48 00:17:28 55 01:14:24 49 00:35:56 52
    50 202 Ziwes, Gunnar Team Sattelfest M TM40 5 02:08:00 00:18:22 62 01:15:01 52 00:34:37 48
    51 211 Dünzen, Siegfried MTB-CLUB-ZELL M TM40 6 02:08:30 00:16:07 37 01:15:57 57 00:36:26 54
    52 299 Schmitz, Roman   M TM25 8 02:08:59 00:18:48 68 01:14:34 50 00:35:37 51
    53 197 Ziwes, Oliver Sattelfest Bikes M TM40 7 02:10:10 00:21:27 87 01:15:13 54 00:33:30 40
    54 187 Feller, Matthias DLRG Ortsgruppe Gotha e.V. M TM50 6 02:11:02 00:14:45 17 01:18:43 62 00:37:34 59
    55 227 Zillmer, Patrick   M TM25 9 02:11:13 00:17:43 58 01:15:02 53 00:38:28 63
    56 201 Bösch, Florian Arfter Power M TM25 10 02:11:39 00:18:10 60 01:19:38 66 00:33:51 46
    57 228 Joosten, Gerard   M TM50 7 02:12:51 00:20:07 81 01:07:14 37 00:45:30 85
    58 196 Hannig, Uwe   M TM35 10 02:13:11 00:15:30 24 01:20:59 68 00:36:42 56
    59 242 Unruh, Andreas   M TM30 9 02:13:24 00:21:40 90 01:10:15 43 00:41:29 74
    60 249 Adolphs, Dirk   M TM35 11 02:13:34 00:16:15 41 01:18:40 61 00:38:39 64
    61 209 Augel, Frank   M TM30 10 02:14:48 00:19:54 80 01:24:28 75 00:30:26 17
    62 226 Fritzen, Rudolf   M TM45 13 02:15:14 00:18:54 70 01:19:59 67 00:36:21 53
    62 225 Grengs, Guido   M TM40 8 02:15:14 00:16:51 48 01:19:04 64 00:39:19 67
    64 192 Dewald, Christian Arfter Power M TM20 1 02:16:25 00:20:14 84 01:16:59 59 00:39:12 66
    65 204 Wiesmann, Janine   W TW25 1 02:17:28 00:17:32 56 01:21:15 69 00:38:41 65
    66 263 Seufert, Wiebke ALV Mainz W TW25 2 02:17:49 00:12:51 3 01:22:16 72 00:42:42 77
    67 182 Jaenicke, Johannes TUS Rhaunen M TM35 12 02:18:42 00:19:24 76 01:21:23 70 00:37:55 61
    68 292 Michels, Thorsten   M TM35 13 02:20:30 00:16:54 49 01:24:15 74 00:39:21 68
    69 236 Sommer, Bernd   M TM45 14 02:20:43 00:18:55 71 01:23:40 73 00:38:08 62
    70 271 Heinze, Andreas   M TM45 15 02:20:47 00:14:59 21 01:14:16 48 00:51:32 88
    71 205 Bathis, Dorothee   W TW50 1 02:21:29 00:15:56 35 01:27:44 80 00:37:49 60
    72 239 Speder, Rainer LT Hasborn – Plein M TM45 16 02:22:02 00:23:16 93 01:18:51 63 00:39:55 69
    73 279 Klauer, Burkhard   M TM55 2 02:23:27 00:18:27 63 01:22:14 71 00:42:46 78
    74 220 Sperber, Claudia   W TW30 1 02:23:29 00:20:11 82 01:28:29 81 00:34:49 49
    75 183 Erley, Nicole RéBalance W TW40 1 02:25:39 00:19:30 78 01:24:35 76 00:41:34 75
    76 274 ENGEL, ROBERT   M TM55 3 02:25:55 00:21:21 86 01:19:28 65 00:45:06 83
    77 198 Koslowski, Sabine TV 1848 Mönchengladbach W TW40 2 02:27:32 00:17:01 51 01:29:29 85 00:41:02 72
    78 293 Merkt, Philipp SG Stern Stuttgart M TM25 11 02:29:40 00:19:18 74 01:26:01 78 00:44:21 82
    79 219 Martin, Lisa   W TW30 2 02:30:06 00:20:11 82 01:28:47 83 00:41:08 73
    80 234 Herr, Sandy BSG BML Bonn W TW40 3 02:31:12 00:16:05 36 01:28:48 84 00:46:19 87
    81 217 Ruland, Alexander   M TM30 11 02:34:31 00:24:10 95 01:26:01 78 00:44:20 81
    82 193 Krayer, Florian Arfter Power M TM20 2 02:34:44 00:23:33 94 01:25:47 77 00:45:24 84
    83 251 Wittmann, Bernhard   M TM55 4 02:35:07 00:22:53 92 01:32:18 86 00:39:56 70
    84 250 Wittmann, Andreas   M TM30 12 02:35:08 00:16:08 38 01:39:03 89 00:39:57 71
    85 216 Strödter, Christian   M TM30 13 02:35:50 00:21:37 89 01:28:35 82 00:45:38 86
    86 277 Kutsch, Marion   W TW50 2 02:37:59 00:22:12 91 01:40:31 90 00:35:16 50
    87 235 Milch, Markus   M TM40 9 02:39:38 00:19:16 73 01:36:57 87 00:43:25 79
    88 186 Schaaf, Ute LLG 80 Nordpark Köln W TW45 2 02:41:52 00:19:19 75 01:40:51 91 00:41:42 76
    89 268 Pitsch, Hans-Josef TV-Andel M TM50 8 02:49:57 00:21:07 85 01:37:10 88 00:51:40 89
    238 Klüver, Christian Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M TM40 dnf 00:16:44 45 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0
    265 Veith, Martin ALV Mainz M TM30 dnf 00:13:27 7 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0
    222 Neumann, Fabian PSV Wengerohr M TM20 dnf 00:18:57 72 01:09:18 38 00:00:00 0
    248 Kochanski, Bjoern   M TM35 dnf 00:16:58 50 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0
    298 Scholl, Laura   W TW25 dnf 00:19:27 77 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0
    252 Roos, Jürgen   M TM45 dnf 00:18:40 66 01:14:36 51 00:00:00 0
    288 Schlösser, Michael TriCologne M TM35 disqual. 00:13:58 0 01:08:01 0 00:35:04 0

     

    Erbebnisse Staffel-Triathlon

    PLATZ START_NR NAME STAFFEL GESCHL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
    1 370 Steigert,Trostdorf,Steigert TRI-hards G 01:30:25 00:11:35 1 00:52:24 1 00:26:26 4
    2 378 Krämer,Munkler,Igelmund TriTeam Gerolstein M 01:31:32 00:13:13 6 00:53:30 2 00:24:49 1
    3 366 Junik,Holder,Lagier Team Duales Sytem TUS Schleiden 1908 G 01:35:10 00:12:58 4 00:54:00 3 00:28:12 10
    4 372 Wagner,Jennewein,Schneider Team Vulkanbremsen M 01:38:06 00:17:03 18 00:55:19 5 00:25:44 2
    5 371 Stumps,van Bosveld Heinsius,Schleier Team Rosen-Apotheke G 01:38:11 00:15:51 13 00:56:27 6 00:25:53 3
    6 376 Brall,Koster,Mömke TEam Drecksäue G 01:39:30 00:13:05 5 00:54:35 4 00:31:50 16
    7 379 Schümmer,Marinus,Beck Rennstall Neuhof2 M 01:41:22 00:17:13 20 00:57:09 7 00:27:00 7
    8 360 Kesselheim,Blatt,Koch Ausdauerteam.de G 01:42:38 00:16:04 14 00:57:36 8 00:28:58 11
    9 373 Will,Wilmes,Wolsfeld Team Intersport Lehnen G 01:44:12 00:14:05 10 00:59:09 10 00:30:58 14
    10 358 Mühlhausen,Jungen,Marqued TuS Kaisersesch / Ollis Radladen – 1 M 01:46:46 00:19:09 25 01:00:28 12 00:27:09 8
    11 364 Pfannkuche,Lexis,Mauer Team Gerolsteiner G 01:47:18 00:12:44 3 01:07:49 18 00:26:45 6
    12 351 Bicker,Meier,Bergheim SC Blau-Weiß Schalkenmehren 1 G 01:48:12 00:12:37 2 00:59:23 11 00:36:12 27
    13 356 Hower,Decku,Hein Gemischte Raubtiergruppe M 01:50:21 00:13:40 9 01:08:59 23 00:27:42 9
    14 380 Umbach,Jung,v.Wirth Vulkanläufer G 01:51:29 00:20:53 29 00:57:49 9 00:32:47 19
    15 377 Steffens,Lehmann,Mertens Sportfreunde Oberreifferscheid G 01:51:42 00:14:09 11 01:03:05 13 00:34:28 25
    16 355 Göbel,Thurn,Boos TuS Kaisersesch/ Ollis Radladen 4 G 01:51:50 00:16:56 17 01:08:20 21 00:26:34 5
    17 367 Schimek,Henke,Renner Die Friedenstauben M 01:53:57 00:13:14 7 01:08:37 22 00:32:06 18
    18 368 Hötgen,Sesterheim,Landgraf Tri(m) Team Lampertstal G 01:54:22 00:13:26 8 01:07:52 19 00:33:04 21
    19 359 Vainceur,Jungen,Thielen-Pawlik TuS Kaisersesch / Ollis Radladen – Mädels W 01:55:38 00:16:18 15 01:04:53 14 00:34:27 24
    20 353 Fuhrmann,Emmerich,Emmerich   G 01:56:37 00:15:46 12 01:07:04 17 00:33:47 23
    21 352 Thelen,Diederichs,Thelen Sv Darscheid G 01:58:09 00:18:07 23 01:05:13 16 00:34:49 26
    22 369 Sicken,Landemann,Schürmann Team Carefusion|Rowa M 02:02:28 00:16:52 16 01:16:36 26 00:29:00 12
    23 375 Nöllen Fun Bike Daun M 02:03:12 00:20:22 28 01:12:56 24 00:29:54 13
    24 354 Fischer,Fischer,Fischer   G 02:03:21 00:17:47 22 01:08:00 20 00:37:34 28
    25 374 Jung,von Wirth,Umbach Vulkanläufer G 02:03:44 00:19:51 27 01:05:07 15 00:38:46 29
    26 363 Göbel,Lergenmüller,Geißler TuS Kaisersesch/Ollis Radladen 3 G 02:08:32 00:17:29 21 01:19:28 27 00:31:35 15
    27 361 Schneider,Klasen,,Kettel SV Berenbach M 02:09:39 00:19:40 26 01:16:28 25 00:33:31 22
    28 350 Illik,Chronopoulos,Bettzieche Team Hellas W 02:21:33 00:17:10 19 01:31:23 28 00:33:00 20
    29 365 Meyer,Bernd,Mollen Killepitsch M 02:27:13 00:18:27 24 01:36:51 29 00:31:55 17

     

    Ergebnisse Vulkan-Triathlon

    PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
    1 2 Pschebizin, Marc Tri Post Trier – Team Proficoaching M TM40 1 02:25:16 00:24:51 8 01:22:09 2 00:38:16 2
    2 46 Keitzel, Gunnar DLC Aachen M TM30 1 02:27:59 00:26:00 17 01:24:43 6 00:37:16 1
    3 32 de jong, arie invictus M TM40 2 02:28:39 00:27:26 19 01:21:34 1 00:39:39 4
    4 36 Wolpert, Hannes NSU Triathlon M TM20 1 02:29:17 00:21:05 2 01:24:55 7 00:43:17 19
    5 31 Christiaans, Joost Dutch Crosstriatlon Team M TM30 2 02:30:13 00:25:40 14 01:24:56 8 00:39:37 3
    6 61 Neevel, Johan TV Triade M TM45 1 02:30:29 00:23:45 3 01:25:46 9 00:40:58 9
    7 86 Brünner, Toni SG Adelsberg M TM25 1 02:31:09 00:24:54 9 01:24:39 5 00:41:36 18
    8 34 Devoldere, Niki Triathlon Team Ieper M TM35 1 02:33:11 00:29:22 26 01:22:29 3 00:41:20 14
    9 62 Petri, Gerald TB Cannstatt M TM40 3 02:36:33 00:24:00 6 01:32:27 15 00:40:06 6
    10 30 Brake, Carsten RWE Starlight Team Essen M TM35 2 02:37:28 00:24:55 10 01:28:10 11 00:44:23 23
    11 38 Gijssen, Tibor SRAM M TM25 2 02:37:45 00:33:58 52 01:22:39 4 00:41:08 10
    12 63 Heinzemann, Tim   M TM25 3 02:38:01 00:27:43 20 01:28:44 12 00:41:34 17
    13 54 Büdenbender, Bernd TuS Horhausen 04 e.V. M TM45 2 02:38:09 00:29:16 25 01:29:05 14 00:39:48 5
    14 49 Kohlhaas, Marius Team Duales System TuS Schleiden 1908 M TM20 2 02:39:31 00:31:10 42 01:27:44 10 00:40:37 8
    15 75 van Vliet, Linda BTP W TW30 1 02:40:13 00:29:54 29 01:29:01 13 00:41:18 13
    16 79 Aanstoot, Andre NTB Nederlandse Triathlon Bond M TM35 3 02:43:15 00:23:59 5 01:34:48 17 00:44:28 24
    17 21 Bonn, Rene Post SC Tübingen M TM20 3 02:44:47 00:30:40 35 01:32:36 16 00:41:31 16
    18 74 Van Oers, Tom Bioracer Tri Team M TM25 4 02:45:02 00:25:43 15 01:35:02 18 00:44:17 22
    19 83 Wolsing, Erik VZC Veenendaal M TM30 3 02:46:26 00:21:02 1 01:38:11 21 00:47:13 35
    20 7 Bielen, Markus DJK Triathlon Andernach M TM45 3 02:48:29 00:31:51 46 01:36:16 19 00:40:22 7
    21 39 Gulden, Steffen DJK Dudweiler M TM40 4 02:48:34 00:25:44 16 01:41:33 29 00:41:17 12
    22 82 Prüßner, Tobias Tri Team TG Lage M TM30 4 02:48:48 00:24:12 7 01:41:17 26 00:43:19 20
    23 51 Kösler, Daniela Team Duales System TuS Schleiden 1908 W TW35 1 02:51:30 00:26:04 18 01:39:15 23 00:46:11 30
    24 8 Feilen, Christian SC Blau-Weiß Schalkenmehren M TM35 4 02:52:31 00:29:12 24 01:37:19 20 00:46:00 28
    25 52 Küppers, Clemens Athletik Waldniel M TM30 5 02:53:55 00:25:38 13 01:46:47 35 00:41:30 15
    26 58 Otto, Jürgen SV Trictity Darmstadt M TM40 5 02:55:11 00:33:01 48 01:38:21 22 00:43:49 21
    27 57 Laurentzen, Edwin btp M TM45 4 02:55:14 00:30:06 32 01:39:44 24 00:45:24 26
    28 64 Scheld, Urban Team Duales System TuS Schleiden 1908 M TM50 1 02:57:16 00:29:59 31 01:40:56 25 00:46:21 32
    29 19 Steffens, Sven VFR Simmern M TM35 5 02:57:38 00:30:51 38 01:42:03 30 00:44:44 25
    30 85 Krämer, Stefan TriTeam SV Gerolstein M TM50 2 02:59:07 00:28:19 21 01:41:28 28 00:49:20 36
    31 3 Eberle, Matthias TSG Maxdorf M TM35 6 03:01:11 00:29:55 30 01:41:24 27 00:49:52 37
    32 65 Schemionek, Stefan Eisen-Schuy Mayen M TM40 6 03:01:14 00:33:18 49 01:42:30 31 00:45:26 27
    33 11 Hennes, Frank TSV Bullay-Alf / dr-cannondale.de M TM40 7 03:03:23 00:32:07 47 01:44:57 32 00:46:19 31
    34 17 Prokasky, Niclas TSG Maxdorf M TM30 6 03:04:35 00:37:19 58 01:46:00 33 00:41:16 11
    35 20 Theobald, Hans-Jürgen SYBAC-Solar Team RSC Untermosel M TM40 8 03:04:46 00:31:14 44 01:47:32 37 00:46:00 28
    36 73 Zill, Mirko Triabolos Hamburg e.V. M TM45 5 03:10:48 00:30:40 35 01:47:11 36 00:52:57 44
    37 16 Nickel, Dieter TV Lampertheim M TM45 6 03:11:34 00:29:07 22 01:48:30 38 00:53:57 48
    38 84 Schneidet, Thomas Djk marienstatt M TM40 9 03:13:01 00:40:14 64 01:46:15 34 00:46:32 34
    39 13 Kneer, Bernd Tri Post Trier M TM40 10 03:13:52 00:31:04 40 01:52:04 42 00:50:44 39
    40 5 Adrian, Volker Tri Post Trier M TM45 7 03:14:17 00:31:07 41 01:53:01 44 00:50:09 38
    41 70 Stark, Volker TV Hülsenbusch/bikeattackoberberg M TM35 7 03:15:49 00:25:33 11 01:53:30 45 00:56:46 56
    42 56 Lange, Mirko Bitterfelder SV 2000, TeamErdingerAlkoholfrei M TM40 11 03:17:00 00:30:27 33 01:52:38 43 00:53:55 47
    43 47 Knauff, Matthias RWE Starlight Team Essen M TM45 8 03:18:27 00:29:10 23 02:02:52 56 00:46:25 33
    44 45 Jutz, Ralf SRL-Koblenz M TM45 9 03:20:23 00:33:25 50 01:50:41 40 00:56:17 55
    45 72 Stroomer, Marleen   W TW35 2 03:20:24 00:31:45 45 01:56:58 48 00:51:41 40
    46 35 Eitz, Jens RV03 Bürstadt e.V. M TM50 3 03:22:22 00:34:44 54 01:51:42 41 00:55:56 54
    47 10 Gierke, Joachim TUS 05 Daun M TM35 8 03:23:57 00:38:06 59 01:50:26 39 00:55:25 52
    48 41 Heinrichs, Alexander TriAlex M TM45 10 03:24:06 00:35:54 57 01:55:35 47 00:52:37 42
    49 15 Lessmeister, Hardy 1. FC Kaiserslautern M TM50 4 03:25:04 00:33:35 51 01:57:17 50 00:54:12 49
    50 28 Bildhauer, Tom MSV Köln M TM40 12 03:25:07 00:29:23 27 02:00:36 55 00:55:08 51
    51 42 Heisterkamp, Maria TSV Dieringhausen W TW45 1 03:25:46 00:35:03 55 01:57:15 49 00:53:28 46
    52 23 Welk, Alexa ALV Mainz W TW30 2 03:25:55 00:30:49 37 01:59:13 53 00:55:53 53
    53 48 Knobel, Hugo   M TM45 11 03:29:56 00:39:08 63 01:57:40 52 00:53:08 45
    54 4 Alten, Mario Tri Post Trier M TM50 5 03:30:55 00:44:59 67 01:53:45 46 00:52:11 41
    55 81 Burbach, Markus LC Olympia Wiesbaden M TM45 12 03:33:59 00:34:09 53 01:57:35 51 01:02:15 61
    56 50 Kopyciok, Yannik LC Bingen Triathlon M TMJU 1 03:34:44 00:29:34 28 02:07:19 59 00:57:51 58
    57 9 Groß, Wolf-Jürgen Team Triathlon Dreikirchen M TM55 1 03:35:45 00:38:47 62 02:04:06 57 00:52:52 43
    58 22 Ermert, Christiane WSG Bad Marienberg W TW40 1 03:36:45 00:41:44 66 02:00:31 54 00:54:30 50
    59 40 Gülpinarli, Kenan RWE Starlight Team Essen M TM50 6 03:37:05 00:30:36 34 02:05:24 58 01:01:05 60
    60 69 Sprave, Jörg SV TRICITY Darmstadt M TM45 13 03:45:34 00:38:36 61 02:09:42 60 00:57:16 57
    61 55 Lahmann, Jan-Rainer TRT Remchingen M TM45 14 03:47:15 00:38:24 60 02:10:19 61 00:58:32 59
    62 77 Waldmann, Markus   M TM35 9 03:52:46 00:31:11 43 02:15:10 63 01:06:25 65
    63 26 Behringer, Florian SG Stern Stuttgart M TM35 10 03:54:45 00:35:10 56 02:15:26 64 01:04:09 62
    64 53 Kreten, Frank Moselraketen M TM45 15 03:59:08 00:40:25 65 02:13:30 62 01:05:13 63
    64 67 Schneider, Christian Moselraketen M TM45 15 03:59:08 00:31:00 39 02:22:55 65 01:05:13 63
    6 Altherr, Stefan TV 1860 Mußbach M TM35 dnf 00:25:37 12 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0
    29 Böttcher, Nic TriTeam Böttcher M TM25 dnf 00:23:47 4 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0

     

    Vulkan-Triathlon RLP-Meisterschaft

    PLATZ START_NR NAME VEREIN GESCHL AK AK_PL GES_ZEIT SWIM Rng RAD Rng LAUF Rng
    1 2 Pschebizin, Marc Tri Post Trier – Team Proficoaching M TM40 1 02:25:16 00:24:51 1 01:22:09 1 00:38:16 1
    2 54 Büdenbender, Bernd TuS Horhausen 04 e.V. M TM45 1 02:38:09 00:29:16 5 01:29:05 2 00:39:48 2
    3 7 Bielen, Markus DJK Triathlon Andernach M TM45 2 02:48:29 00:31:51 13 01:36:16 3 00:40:22 3
    4 8 Feilen, Christian SC Blau-Weiß Schalkenmehren M TM35 1 02:52:31 00:29:12 4 01:37:19 4 00:46:00 6
    5 19 Steffens, Sven VFR Simmern M TM35 2 02:57:38 00:30:51 9 01:42:03 7 00:44:44 5
    6 85 Krämer, Stefan TriTeam SV Gerolstein M TM50 1 02:59:07 00:28:19 3 01:41:28 6 00:49:20 10
    7 3 Eberle, Matthias TSG Maxdorf M TM35 3 03:01:11 00:29:55 7 01:41:24 5 00:49:52 11
    8 11 Hennes, Frank TSV Bullay-Alf / dr-cannondale.de M TM40 2 03:03:23 00:32:07 14 01:44:57 8 00:46:19 8
    9 17 Prokasky, Niclas TSG Maxdorf M TM30 1 03:04:35 00:37:19 16 01:46:00 9 00:41:16 4
    10 20 Theobald, Hans-Jürgen SYBAC-Solar Team RSC Untermosel M TM40 3 03:04:46 00:31:14 12 01:47:32 11 00:46:00 6
    11 84 Schneidet, Thomas Djk marienstatt M TM40 4 03:13:01 00:40:14 19 01:46:15 10 00:46:32 9
    12 13 Kneer, Bernd Tri Post Trier M TM40 5 03:13:52 00:31:04 10 01:52:04 13 00:50:44 13
    13 5 Adrian, Volker Tri Post Trier M TM45 3 03:14:17 00:31:07 11 01:53:01 14 00:50:09 12
    14 10 Gierke, Joachim TUS 05 Daun M TM35 4 03:23:57 00:38:06 17 01:50:26 12 00:55:25 18
    15 15 Lessmeister, Hardy 1. FC Kaiserslautern M TM50 2 03:25:04 00:33:35 15 01:57:17 16 00:54:12 16
    16 23 Welk, Alexa ALV Mainz W TW30 1 03:25:55 00:30:49 8 01:59:13 17 00:55:53 19
    17 4 Alten, Mario Tri Post Trier M TM50 3 03:30:55 00:44:59 21 01:53:45 15 00:52:11 14
    18 50 Kopyciok, Yannik LC Bingen Triathlon M TMJU 1 03:34:44 00:29:34 6 02:07:19 20 00:57:51 20
    19 9 Groß, Wolf-Jürgen Team Triathlon Dreikirchen M TM55 1 03:35:45 00:38:47 18 02:04:06 19 00:52:52 15
    20 22 Ermert, Christiane WSG Bad Marienberg W TW40 1 03:36:45 00:41:44 20 02:00:31 18 00:54:30 17
    6 Altherr, Stefan TV 1860 Mußbach M TM35 dnf 00:25:37 2 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0